स्थानीय निर्वाचन-२०७९
प्रदेश १
रामप्रसाद राई गाउँपालिका,भोजपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बलराम राई | २८५१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
विरेन्द्र राई (विजयी) | ३५७७ | |
कमलादेवी राई | २२१४ |
पौवादुङमा गाउँपालिका,भोजपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
किरण राई (विजयी) | २४९९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
ज्योत्सना राई (विजयी) | २४०६ |
साल्पासिलिछो गाउँपालिका,भोजपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
महेश राई | १७८६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
अस्मिता कुलुङ राई (विजयी) | १८६२ | |
रीता घले | १५८० |
आमचोक गाउँपालिका,भोजपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बसन्त राई | ३२५८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
छिरिङ्ग शेर्पा | ३२२४ |
हतुवागढी गाउँपालिका,भोजपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
प्रेमकुमार राई (विजयी) | ४०४२ | |
गजेन्द्र कार्की | ३३५३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुनिता राई (विजयी) | ३७०८ | |
कमला राई | ३६११ |
अरुण गाउँपालिका,भोजपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
शालिकराम खत्री (विजयी) | २८८७ | |
नारायणप्रसाद घिमिरे | २४२४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
बिनीता ढकाल (विजयी) | ३००० | |
कविता राई | २५४४ |
टेम्केमैयुङ गाउँपालिका,भोजपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सरोज बस्नेत (विजयी) | ३९८० | |
ध्रुवराज राई | ३२५५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
रमादेवी राई (विजयी) | ३३८८ |
षडानन्द नगरपालिका,भोजपुर |
---|
मेयर
सुरेन्द्रकुमार उदास (विजयी) | ६७७२ | |
वीरबल राई | ५७५७ |
उपमेयर
मेरीका राई | ४३५८ |
भोजपुर नगरपालिका,भोजपुर |
---|
मेयर
कैलाशकुमार आले (विजयी) | ५६१५ | |
भरतकुमार तामाङ | ५१०० |
उपमेयर
निर्मला शेर्पा (विजयी) | ५५०० | |
ममिता राई | ५१३३ |
हिलिहाङ,पाँचथर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
समरबहादुर अधिकारी (विजयी) | ४५६५ | |
भुवानीप्रसाद लिङदेन | ४३५८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुमित्रा उप्रेती सेडाईँ (विजयी) | ४१४६ |
याङवरक गाउँपालिका,पाँचथर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भीमबहादुर योङया (विजयी) | ४११८ | |
मविन्द्र योङया | ४०३८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
बावा मेयाङवो (विजयी) | ३९१८ |
मिक्लाजुङ,पाँचथर |
---|
मेयर
नरेन्द्रकुमार बस्नेत | ४०४६ |
उपमेयर
सन्तकुमार सेर्मा (विजयी) | ५५४२ | |
धनमाया सारु | ३३७२ |
कुम्मायक,पाँचथर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
वंमप्रसाद लावती (विजयी) | ३०५७ | |
भीमप्रसाद सम्बाहाम्फे लिम्बु | २९०० |
उपाध्यक्ष
सीता आचार्य | २७२४ |
फिदिम,पाँचथर |
---|
मेयर
मित्रप्रसाद काफ्ले (विजयी) | ९८५५ | |
पृथ्वी लावती | ९२८० |
उपमेयर
तुम्बेवा गाउँपालिका,पाँचथर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बाबुराम खड्का (विजयी) | २७१८ | |
गोविन्दबहादुर तामाङ | २३११ |
उपाध्यक्ष
नन्दकुमारी विश्वकर्मा | २००९ |
फाल्गुनन्द,पाँचथर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
वृजहाङ आङदेम्बे (विजयी) | ५७३९ | |
वीरबहादुर कुरुम्वाङ | ४६४३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
बबिता नेम्वाङ | ४३७६ |
फालेलुङ,पाँचथर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
वीरविक्रम थाम्सुहाङ (विजयी) | ५७७९ | |
जयप्रकाश केरुङ | २६२१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुजता वान्तवा राई | २८७५ |
रोङ गाउँपालिका,इलाम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मनिकुमार स्याबो (विजयी) | ४६६९ | |
मेहरमान तामाङ | ४३२२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
विष्णुमाया खवास (विजयी) | ४६९७ | |
कल्पनादेवी खनाल | ४१९७ |
माङसेबुङ गाउँपालिका,इलाम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हेमन्त राई (विजयी) | ३८१८ | |
डिकेन्द्र इदिङगो | ३४९५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुनिता सुब्बा | ३०४६ |
माईजोगमाई गाउँपालिका,इलाम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कुशबहादुर थेबे (विजयी) | ५१३५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
प्रविना राई (विजयी) | ५१५१ | |
सावित्रा भट्टराई | ४८८३ |
फाकफोकथुम गाउँपालिका,इलाम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दिपेन्द्र खनाल (विजयी) | ५३२२ | |
डिकबहादुर थापा | ४८२१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कल्पना राई (विजयी) | ५१५८ |
सूर्योदय नगरपालिका,इलाम |
---|
मेयर
काजीमान कागते | १०५७९ |
उपमेयर
दुर्गाकुमार बराल (विजयी) | ११८५४ | |
दुर्गादेवी भट्टराई | ९१२२ |
माई नगरपालिका,इलाम |
---|
मेयर
खम्बासिं लिम्बु (विजयी) | ८१३२ |
उपमेयर
हिमा भण्डारी (विजयी) | ७८७५ | |
हेमबहादुर लिम्बु | ६३३६ |
देउमाई नगरपालिका,इलाम |
---|
मेयर
सूर्यप्रसाद पोख्रेल (विजयी) | ८६९५ | |
होमप्रसाद दुलाल | ७६२३ |
उपमेयर
पवीमाया राई (विजयी) | ८५६३ |
ईलाम नगरपालिका,इलाम |
---|
मेयर
केदार थापा (विजयी) | १३१६५ | |
धीरेनकुमार चेम्जोङ | १०५७८ |
उपमेयर
विष्णुकुमारी लिम्बू (विजयी) | १३५४२ | |
सीतादेवी रिजाल | १००८८ |
चुलाचुली गाउँपालिका,इलाम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजेन्द्र केरुङ्ग (विजयी) | ६६५० | |
ओमनारायण खनाल | ३७५५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
दिलकुमारी लिम्बु(योङ्गहाङ्ग) (विजयी) | ४४५० |
सन्दकपुर गाउँपालिका,इलाम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
तुला बहादुर गुरुङ (विजयी) | ४२२३ | |
उदय राइ (विजयी) | ३२५८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
तुलसादेवी सेढाई | ० |
मकालु गाउँपालिका,संखुवासभा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
ओङदी छिरीङ शेर्पा (विजयी) | ३०१७ | |
भरतकुमार कटुबाल | २४७८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
चमेली राई (याम्फु) | २०३३ |
सिलीचोङ गाउँपालिका,संखुवासभा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भूपालराज राई (विजयी) | २२०३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
देवीता राई (कुलुङ) (विजयी) | २०७५ |
चिचिला गाउँपालिका,संखुवासभा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
पासाङ नुर्वु शेर्पा (विजयी) | १८६१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मनकला राई (विजयी) | १८५४ | |
विष्णुकुमारी राई | ९३४ |
भोटखोला गाउँपालिका,संखुवासभा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
वाङ छेदर लामा (विजयी) | १८०३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सहना लामा (विजयी) | १७९१ | |
डुक्पा थिकेपा भोटे | १५३६ |
पाँचखपन नगरपालिका,संखुवासभा |
---|
मेयर
विपीन राई (विजयी) | ४७८८ | |
हिन्दुकुमार राई | ३४३७ |
उपमेयर
अनिता न्यौपाने | ३४८७ |
सभापोखरी गाउँपालिका,संखुवासभा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भीमबहादुर लिम्बु (विजयी) | ३००७ | |
रत्नबहादुर सुब्बा | २३०५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सबिता बराल | २३७६ |
मादी नगरपालिका,संखुवासभा |
---|
मेयर
जीवन लिंथेप (विजयी) | ४३३१ |
उपमेयर
सुनिता देवी भट्टराई (विजयी) | ४११० | |
पासाङ्ग शेर्पा | ३२२८ |
खाँदवारी नगरपालिका,संखुवासभा |
---|
मेयर
महेश थपलिया (विजयी) | ७६३४ | |
जीतबहादुर घिमिरे | ५५८९ |
उपमेयर
महेश्वरा बज्राचार्य (विजयी) | ६३८५ |
धर्मदेवी नगरपालिका,संखुवासभा |
---|
मेयर
तारा महत (विजयी) | ४३२३ | |
उदयचन्द्र पौडेल (विजयी) | ४२८२ |
उपमेयर
लक्ष्मीदेवी गिरी | ४१०५ |
चैनपुर नगरपालिका,संखुवासभा |
---|
मेयर
ज्ञानबहादुर कार्की | ० | |
कृष्णकुमार तामाङ (विजयी) | ० |
उपमेयर
एलिना श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ० |
म्याङलुङ नगरपालिका,तेह्रथुम |
---|
मेयर
अर्जुनबहादुर तुम्वाहाङफे | ० | |
सञ्जयकुमार तुम्वाहाङफे (विजयी) | ० |
उपमेयर
पार्वती सानु डाँगी | ० | |
जमूनादेवी सुवेदी (विजयी) | ० |
लालीगुराँस नगरपालिका,तेह्रथुम |
---|
मेयर
अर्जुन मावोहाङ (विजयी) | ५१३९ | |
गणेशकुमार लिम्बु | ३३४४ |
उपमेयर
जमुना मगर कार्की (विजयी) | ४८८७ | |
छविमाया तिम्सिना | ३५९४ |
छथर गाउँपालिका,तेह्रथुम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सन्तवीर लिम्बु (विजयी) | ३९१५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
तारा खरेल (विजयी) | ३७३२ | |
टेकराज लिम्बु | ३६०२ |
फेदाप गाउँपालिका,तेह्रथुम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
केशवप्रसाद भेटवाल (विजयी) | ४०४१ | |
हरिप्रसाद चोङवाङ लिम्बु | ३८७९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुनिता पाहिम (विजयी) | ३९८५ | |
गीतादेवी थापा | ३७२५ |
मेन्छयायेम गाउँपालिका,तेह्रथुम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
यादवबहादुर खापुङ्ग (विजयी) | २०५५ | |
धनकुमार लिम्बु | २०२१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
गीतादेवी तिम्सिना (विजयी) | १९८६ | |
प्रेमलता घिमिरे | १९७६ |
आठराई गाउँपालिका,तेह्रथुम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दिलकुमार पाहीम (विजयी) | ४६९२ | |
रामचन्द्र थपलिया | ४००८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
रुपादेवी कन्दङवा | ४०७० |
हलेसी तुवाचुङ नगरपालिका,खोटाङ |
---|
मेयर
विमला राई (विजयी) | ६३१७ | |
खडेन्द्र राई | ५९६६ |
उपमेयर
रमेशकुमार राउत (विजयी) | ५९३४ |
दिक्तेल रुपाकोट मझुवागढी नगरपालिका,खोटाङ |
---|
मेयर
तीर्थराज भट्टराई (विजयी) | ११३८९ | |
कुमारप्रसाद आचार्य | ६९९६ |
उपमेयर
विणादेवी राई | ७३१९ |
ऐसेलुखर्क गाउँपालिका,खोटाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गीरेन्द्र बहादुर राई (विजयी) | २६०६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
राजेश कुमार राजभण्डारी (विजयी) | ३१४६ | |
पुस्प कला भुजेल | २५९५ |
रावा बेसी गाउँपालिका,खोटाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
फटिककुमार श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | २४८९ | |
हरिकुमार पोख्रेल | २३०३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कौशिलाकुमारी गुरूङ (विजयी) | २२५७ |
जन्तेढुंगा गाउँपालिका,खोटाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
शंखरबहादुर राई | २५७५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
खेम बहादुर खड्का (विजयी) | २८०५ | |
विमला राई | २४९५ |
खोटेहाङ गाउँपालिका,खोटाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कविता राई | ३६९० |
उपाध्यक्ष
रुपेश राई (विजयी) | ३७६३ | |
राजनकुमार बञ्जरा | ३३१० |
वराहपोखरी गाउँपालिका,खोटाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
शालिक राम बन्जरा (विजयी) | ३१८१ | |
गोमा मगर | २३३० |
उपाध्यक्ष
जिवन कुमार राई | २२९५ |
साकेला गाउँपालिका,खोटाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रविप्रकाश राई (विजयी) | १८५० |
उपाध्यक्ष
सरिता खड्का | १२२४ |
दिप्रुङ चुइचुम्मा गाउँपालिका,खोटाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
नइन्द्र राई | ० | |
लोकेन्द्र राई (विजयी) | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
रमा कटुबाल | ० | |
अरुणा थापा (विजयी) | ० |
केपिलासगढी गाउँपालिका,खोटाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
समिर राई (विजयी) | २२४४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
माप्य दुधकोशी गाउँपालिका,सोलुखुम्बु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बुद्धिकिरण राई (विजयी) | ३३४३ | |
चन्द्र बहादुर राई | २९८७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
जुनितामाया मगर | ३०३९ |
खुम्वु पासाङल्हमु गाउँपालिका,सोलुखुम्बु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मिङमा छिरी शेर्पा (विजयी) | २०२८ | |
चुङबा शेर्पा | १६०९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
टासी ल्हमु शेर्पा (विजयी) | २०२३ | |
निर्मला कार्की थापा मगर | १६८२ |
लिखु पिके गाउँपालिका,सोलुखुम्बु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मीना कार्की बस्नेत (विजयी) | १२६० | |
पोष्टकुमार काकी | ४७३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
ङवाङ ल्हाक्पा शेर्पा (विजयी) | १४११ | |
सुष्मा माया शेर्पा | ५१५ |
थुलुङ दुधकोशी गाउँपालिका,सोलुखुम्बु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बिर बहादुर गुरुङ | ३५११ | |
आङ बाबु राई | १३४१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
एकाकुमारी कार्की | ३५२३ | |
कल्पना बस्नेत गिरी | १५१८ |
सोलुदुधकुण्ड नगरपालिका,सोलुखुम्बु |
---|
मेयर
नाम्गेल जाङबु शेर्पा (विजयी) | ४९६८ | |
आङकाजी शेर्पा | ४३९० |
उपमेयर
गान्धी माया तामाङ (विजयी) | ४६६७ | |
मोहन कुमारी कार्की | ४०१७ |
सोताङ गाउँपालिका,सोलुखुम्बु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
खिलराज बस्नेत (विजयी) | १६४८ | |
प्रकाश कार्की | १५२० |
उपाध्यक्ष
अञ्जु नाछिरिङ राई (विजयी) | १६६९ | |
मनसरी राई | १६३४ |
माहाकुलुङ गाउँपालिका,सोलुखुम्बु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सुर्य बहादुर राई (विजयी) | २१०० | |
भक्त राई | १४५३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
बिपना कुलुङ (विजयी) | १९२९ | |
शुभधनी राई | १७३३ |
नेचासल्यान गाउँपालिका,सोलुखुम्बु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
धनजन राई (विजयी) | २५६९ | |
डुफ कुमार बास्तोला | २३१३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
बिना राई (विजयी) | २९०६ | |
सृजना राई | १७८१ |
खिजिदेम्बा गाउँपालिका,ओखलढुंगा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भुपेन्द्रबहादुर बस्नेत | २७५२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुशिला तामाङ (विजयी) | २८२४ |
सिद्दिचरण नगरपालिका,ओखलढुंगा |
---|
मेयर
तेजन खनाल (विजयी) | ६८३४ | |
इच्छाकुमारी गुरुङ | ५६५० |
उपमेयर
केदारबाबु बस्नेत (विजयी) | ५६९८ |
मानेभञ्याङ गाउँपालिका,ओखलढुंगा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रुप लाल तामाङ | ३८१५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
आश्राचन राई (विजयी) | ४७५० |
चम्पादेवी गाउँपालिका,ओखलढुंगा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
नवराज केसी(खत्री) (विजयी) | ४७१५ | |
खड्गबहादुर कार्की | ४५६० |
उपाध्यक्ष
दिलामाया मगर (विजयी) | १८०१ | |
कुषा पुलामी | १७४४ |
सुनकोशी गाउँपालिका,ओखलढुंगा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कमल तामाङ (विजयी) | ५३९९ | |
इन्द्र बहादुर खडका | ४१७४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुनिता अधिकारी (विजयी) | ५२१५ | |
सरस्वती कार्की,पौडेल | ४१८८ |
लिखु गाउँपालिका,ओखलढुंगा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
अशोककुमार कार्की (विजयी) | ३७७६ | |
मिलनकुमार विष्ट | ३४९२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
अस्मिता थापा (विजयी) | ४११६ | |
प्रेमकुमारी दाहाल | ३०८३ |
चिशंखुगढी गाउँपालिका,ओखलढुंगा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
अशोककुमार थापा | २६९१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सन्तोषबाबु थापा (विजयी) | ३११६ | |
सुष्मिका राई | २०५० |
मोलुङ गाउँपालिका,ओखलढुंगा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उत्तम राई (विजयी) | ४०५२ | |
राजन कुमार दाहाल | ३४६२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
उर्मिला खतिवडा (विजयी) | ४२०० |
कटारी नगरपालिका,उदयपुर |
---|
मेयर
राजेशचन्द्र श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ६४१७ |
उपमेयर
गीता खड्का (विजयी) | ६४१३ |
उदयपुरगढी गाउँपालिका,उदयपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गोपाल खत्री | ४११४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
जितबहादुर खड्का (विजयी) | ४६४८ | |
शोभाकुमारी मगर | ३८६३ |
लिम्चुङ्बुङ गाउँपालिका,उदयपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजकुमार राई | १५८९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
पुष्पलाल राई (विजयी) | १९३३ | |
देवकुमारी कार्की | १०७३ |
रौतामाई गाउँपालिका,उदयपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भरत थापा | ३३४६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
भुपेन्द्रबहादुर थापा (विजयी) | ३६९९ | |
कुमारी ज्यू ठकुरी | ३०९३ |
ताप्ली गाउँपालिका,उदयपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बाबुराम राई | १७४९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
धना मगर (विजयी) | २५८६ | |
मानकुमारी थापा | १३०६ |
चौदण्डीगढी नगरपालिका,उदयपुर |
---|
मेयर
कालु लामा (विजयी) | ८८६३ | |
खगेन्द्र राई | ३७५७ |
उपमेयर
मणिकादेवी दुलाल (विजयी) | ९५६६ | |
रीताकुमारी चौधरी | ३६५३ |
वेलका नगरपालिका,उदयपुर |
---|
मेयर
अशोक कार्की (विजयी) | १०१२० | |
दुर्गाकुमार थापा | ६९८० |
उपमेयर
जिरा राई (विजयी) | ८२८६ |
त्रियुगा नगरपालिका,उदयपुर |
---|
मेयर
वसन्तकुमार बस्नेत (विजयी) | १३९५९ | |
भागवत राउत | ११८७३ |
उपमेयर
महेश्वरी राई (विजयी) | १३७०३ | |
सरिता राई | ११९८१ |
मेचीनगर नगरपालिका,झापा |
---|
मेयर
गोपालचन्द्र बुढाथोकी (विजयी) | २६४७८ | |
इन्द्रबहादुर बुढाथोकी | २१३११ |
उपमेयर
मीनाकुमारी पोखरेल (विजयी) | २१५९० |
दमक नगरपालिका,झापा |
---|
मेयर
गीताकुमारी पौडेल अधिकारी | १६९६६ |
उपमेयर
रेगिना भट्टराई (विजयी) | १७०७२ | |
अम्बिका खनाल | १६५७४ |
कन्काई नगरपालिका,झापा |
---|
मेयर
राजेन्द्रकुमार पोखरेल (विजयी) | ८६७३ | |
रुद्रप्रसाद चिमरिया | ६६६१ |
उपमेयर
आसा शर्मा (विजयी) | १०७१३ | |
मञ्जु प्रसाईं | ८८४५ |
भद्रपुर नगरपालिका,झापा |
---|
मेयर
गणेश पोखरेल (विजयी) | १२५२५ | |
असारु राजवंशी | ९७६९ |
उपमेयर
कौशिल्या अधिकारी | ८४०३ |
अर्जुनधारा नगरपालिका,झापा |
---|
मेयर
बलदेवसिंह गोम्देन तामाङ (विजयी) | १९१७९ | |
रञ्जिता कार्की | १३७४३ |
उपमेयर
खड्गमाया पराजुली (विजयी) | १७६३७ |
शिवशताक्षी नगरपालिका,झापा |
---|
मेयर
मेघाहाङ्ग थोप्रा (विजयी) | १६४९८ | |
पर्शुराम ढुंगाना | १३०५० |
उपमेयर
नरमाया कार्की (विजयी) | १४१५५ |
गौरीगंज गाउँपालिका,झापा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
फूलवती राजवंशी (विजयी) | ५६८९ | |
विजयकुमार अग्रवाल | ३३३० |
उपाध्यक्ष
पुजन न्यौपाने कुँवर (विजयी) | ४७५५ | |
मखना महतो | ३७९५ |
कमल गाउँपालिका,झापा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हुकुमसिंह राई (विजयी) | १२८६८ | |
भीमप्रसाद राई | ९६५३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
प्रमिला न्यौपाने (विजयी) | १०८४५ |
विर्तामोड नगरपालिका,झापा |
---|
मेयर
पवित्रादेवी महतरा (विजयी) | १६५२० | |
भोजराज सिटौला | १२७३२ |
उपमेयर
नगेन्द्रप्रसाद संग्रौला (विजयी) | १५५८६ |
कचनकवल गाउँपालिका,झापा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कालेन्द्र प्रसाद सिंह राजवंशी (विजयी) | ११०४७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
नवराज भट्टराई (विजयी) | ८१४३ |
झापा गाउँपालिका,झापा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जयनारायण शाह (विजयी) | ६९९८ | |
गौरीशंकर राजवंशी | ४३६५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
अन्जुदेवी थपलिया (विजयी) | ५८६८ | |
देवीमाया अधिकारी | ३८८९ |
बुद्धशान्ति गाउँपालिका,झापा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मनोज प्रसाईं (विजयी) | ११४०३ | |
मीरा भुर्तेल | ८३०२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
भवानीप्रसाद खतिवडा (विजयी) | ८०७४ |
बाह्रदशी गाउँपालिका,झापा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
देवीन्द्रप्रसाद चम्लागाईं (विजयी) | ७१४८ | |
खड्गप्रसाद राजवंशी | ४३६१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
शान्तादेवी सिवाकोटी (विजयी) | ६६३६ |
हल्दिबारी गाउँपालिका,झापा |
---|
मेयर
डम्बर बहादुर गिरी | ४६६६ |
उपमेयर
शान्ता देवी गौतम | ४१०६ |
गौरादह नगरपालिका,झापा |
---|
मेयर
छत्रपति सुवेदी (विजयी) | १२८४९ | |
रोहित कुमार शाह | ११४८४ |
उपमेयर
जलवर्षा राजवंसी (विजयी) | ११९१४ |
सुन्दरहरैचा नगरपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
मेयर
केदार प्रसाद गुरागाई (विजयी) | २१४०५ | |
शिवप्रसाद ढकाल | २०६७८ |
उपमेयर
अकली चौधरी (विजयी) | २२४५२ |
सुनवर्षि नगरपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
मेयर
श्याम प्रसाद राजवंशी (विजयी) | ८६३९ | |
यज्ञ बहादुर कार्की | ६९५२ |
उपमेयर
मिरा देवी दास केवरत (विजयी) | ८३८३ | |
विमलादेवी केवरत | ७४२७ |
रतुवामाई नगरपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
मेयर
नागेश्वर प्रसाद सिंह गंगाई (विजयी) | १३१३५ | |
दुर्गा बहादुर बिष्ट | ११२५२ |
उपमेयर
दमयन्ता देवी चुडाल (विजयी) | ९३७४ |
रंगेली नगरपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
मेयर
दिलीप कुमार अग्रवाल (विजयी) | १२८६१ | |
मोदराज घिमीरे | ९०६१ |
उपमेयर
भुमा कुमारी पराजुली (विजयी) | ११७९० |
पथरी शनिश्चरे नगरपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
मेयर
मोहनप्रसाद तुम्वापो (विजयी) | १२९५६ | |
नगेन्द्रबहादुर सुव्वा | १११४६ |
उपमेयर
देवीमाया काफ्ले (विजयी) | ११७४७ | |
कविता पराजुली | ११३९० |
उर्लावारी नगरपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
मेयर
गंगा प्रसाद खरेल (विजयी) | १२१५६ | |
खड्ग बहादुर फागाे | १०२९० |
उपमेयर
मिना कुमारी खतिवडा (विजयी) | १०७२८ | |
सीता कार्की | १०६४० |
लेटाङ नगरपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
मेयर
भुपेन्द्र कुमार लावती (विजयी) | १०२२७ | |
ज्ञानेन्द्र ढकाल | ८१०५ |
उपमेयर
कृष्ण कुमारी पोखरेल (विजयी) | ९४६० |
बेलवारी नगरपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
मेयर
दिलप्रसाद राई (विजयी) | १६४२२ | |
महेन्द्रप्रसाद सुवेदी | १५६२० |
उपमेयर
नितु थापा (विजयी) | १३७३१ | |
तीलकुमारी नेउपाने | १३६०५ |
विराटनगर महानगरपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
मेयर
नागेश कोइराला (विजयी) | ३०१७० | |
सागर कुमार थापा | २१४५५ |
उपमेयर
शिल्पा कार्की (विजयी) | २५६८० |
बुढीगंगा गाउँपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जित नारायण थापा मगर (विजयी) | ८२९९ | |
वलभद्र सारदार थारु | ७८८० |
उपाध्यक्ष
अमृता कुमारी गच्छदार (विजयी) | ९०५० | |
तुलसी कुमारी कुंवर | ६२२३ |
केराबारी गाउँपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सुमन मिरिङचिङ मगर (विजयी) | ७८१० | |
रोहितबहादुर कार्की | ६३९० |
उपाध्यक्ष
मनमाया मगर (विजयी) | ६७६६ | |
शुभद्रा राई | ५९५६ |
जहदा गाउँपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जितेन्द्रप्रसाद साह (विजयी) | ६५०१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
हन्ना सोरेन (विजयी) | ५५४५ |
धनपालथान गाउँपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जिवछ प्रसाद गच्छदार (विजयी) | ६३२९ | |
मुसहरु मण्डल | ६०५८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
नसीमा वानो (विजयी) | ६२८४ | |
उपासी राजबंशी | ५७६७ |
ग्रामथान गाउँपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जय प्रकास गच्छदार थारु (विजयी) | ७६०५ | |
शिव नारायण माझी थारु | ६०९३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
गुणावती देवी थारु (विजयी) | ६१२३ | |
भुखनी कुमारी माँझी | ५४४८ |
मिक्लाजुङ गाउँपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बवी कुमार राई (विजयी) | ८२५३ | |
नरेन्द्र प्रसाद ढुङ्गेल | ४९१६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
निर्मला राई | ५४५५ |
कटहरी गाउँपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
देवराज चौधरी (विजयी) | ६५६५ | |
सुभाषकुमार सरदार | ५६८२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सीतादेवी राजवंशी (विजयी) | ५८४८ | |
मन्जिताकुमारी सरदार | ५७०५ |
कानेपोखरी गाउँपालिका,मोरङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजमति इङ्गनाम (विजयी) | ८९७५ | |
संजय भट्टराई | ५८४६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
भोलाप्रसाद अधिकारी (विजयी) | ९५७० | |
मनकुमारी गुरुङ | ७८१८ |
कोशी गाउँपालिका,सुनसरी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
ऐयुव अंसारी (विजयी) | ६४१६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
अनिता देवी यादव (विजयी) | ५३९९ |
बराहक्षेत्र नगरपालिका,सुनसरी |
---|
मेयर
रमेश कार्की (विजयी) | १९२९३ | |
निलम खनाल | १४१५४ |
उपमेयर
नन्द कुमारी सुनुवार (विजयी) | १५७६६ |
देवानगञ्ज गाउँपालिका,सुनसरी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
श्यामलाल महतो | ६३५८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कुमारी विभा यादव (विजयी) | ६११२ |
बर्जु गाउँपालिका,सुनसरी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जिवछ कुमार राय (विजयी) | ७८६१ | |
रघु नन्दन चौधरी | ७४७४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
नितु कुमारी चौधरी (विजयी) | ८०४५ | |
संगिता कुमारी राय | ७२९९ |
रामधुनी नगरपालिका,सुनसरी |
---|
मेयर
बेद नारायण गच्छदार (विजयी) | ११९१६ | |
विनय कुमार पोखरेल | ११४६१ |
उपमेयर
मेनुका पोखरेल (विजयी) | ११४३० |
दुहवी नगरपालिका,सुनसरी |
---|
मेयर
विनय कुमार पोखरेल | ११४६१ |
उपमेयर
मेनुका पोखरेल (विजयी) | ११४३० |
भोक्राहा नरसिंह गाउँपालिका,सुनसरी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
अजमल अख्तर मिया (विजयी) | ४९९३ | |
महेन्द्रप्रसाद यादव | ३५५५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुनिताकुमारी उराँव (विजयी) | ४२४६ | |
सवितादेवी मेहता | २८७९ |
हरिनगर गाउँपालिका,सुनसरी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गफार अंसारी मिया (विजयी) | ६१७२ | |
लस्करी अंसारी | ५१५४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
रिमझिम कुमारी भगत (विजयी) | ६२१३ | |
कोशीला कुमारी साहु | ५४०७ |
ईटहरी उपमहानगरपालिका,सुनसरी |
---|
मेयर
हेमकर्ण पौडेल (विजयी) | ३३०४९ | |
यामकुमार चुङ्गवाङ सुब्बा | २८०३१ |
उपमेयर
संगिता कुमारी चौधरी (विजयी) | ३२४३६ |
धरान उपमहानगरपालिका,सुनसरी |
---|
मेयर
किशोर राई | १६०५९ | |
मञ्जु भण्डारी सुवेदी | १२८२५ |
उपमेयर
पदम प्रसाद लिम्बु | १७६०६ |
गढी गाउँपालिका,सुनसरी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
आश नारायण चौधरी (विजयी) | ८९०१ | |
महेश दत्त | ५३५० |
उपाध्यक्ष
ईनरुवा नगरपालिका,सुनसरी |
---|
मेयर
केदार भण्डारी (विजयी) | ११८२४ | |
सरोजकुमार पोखरेल | ९०५३ |
उपमेयर
विनीताकुमारी मेहता (विजयी) | ११४८० | |
सहजादी प्रवीन (आलम) | ९५३७ |
पाथीभरा याङवरक,ताप्लेजुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
केशरकुमार सुब्बा (विजयी) | २८९८ | |
रामकुमार थेवे | २८७४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
रनमाया गुरुङ (विजयी) | ३१८६ |
फुङलिङ नगरपालिका,ताप्लेजुङ |
---|
मेयर
अमिर मादेन (विजयी) | ६१७९ | |
छत्रपति प्याकुरेल | ३८९२ |
उपमेयर
भीमादेवी ओझा (विजयी) | ४२७७ |
मिक्वाखोला गाउँपालिका,ताप्लेजुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भक्तबहादुर कार्की (विजयी) | २०२३ | |
दिवस लुङखिम्बा लिम्बु | १९६४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मिनाकुमारी केदेम | १७४३ |
मेरिङदेन गाउँपालिका,ताप्लेजुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
युक हांवीर हांगाम (विजयी) | २८६९ | |
केदारजंग लिम्बु | २७७० |
उपाध्यक्ष
मैवाखोला गाउँपालिका,ताप्लेजुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजनकुमार थत्लुङ्ग | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
कौशीला थक्लुङ लिम्बु | ० | |
कमलकुमारी लिम्बु (विजयी) | ० |
सिदिङवा गाउँपालिका,ताप्लेजुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मानबहादुर राई (विजयी) | ३०८५ | |
प्रदिप राई | २३८२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सिरिजंगा गाउँपालिका,ताप्लेजुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
लालकृष्ण चौहान (विजयी) | ३३४३ | |
सन्तोषकुमार चाम्लिङ्ग | ३२७५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
तुलसा बस्नेत | २३९० |
फक्ताङलुङ,ताप्लेजुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सरोज लिम्बू | २३१२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
रबिनसाम्रा लिम्बु (विजयी) | २३५८ | |
शान्तिमाया लिम्बू पौडेल | २२१२ |
आठराई त्रिवेणी,ताप्लेजुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दिपेन्द्र पोमु (विजयी) | ३०३६ | |
विश्वनाथ सिटौला | २५२६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सान्ताकुमारी आङबुहाङ (विजयी) | २८१९ |
साँगुरीगढी गाउँपालिका,धनकुटा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जितेन्द्र राई (विजयी) | ५३९९ | |
कुमारजंग याखा | ४८२८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मुना राई (विजयी) | ४६५० |
सहिदभूमि गाउँपालिका,धनकुटा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मनोज राई (विजयी) | ४२१४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
रत्न श्वरी राई (विजयी) | ४६७२ | |
तोर्णबहादुर खड्का | ३३७१ |
महालक्ष्मी नगरपालिका,धनकुटा |
---|
मेयर
ध्रुवराज राया (विजयी) | ६२२८ | |
दिपक बुढाथोकि | ५१३९ |
उपमेयर
मञ्जुकुमारी कार्की (अधिकारी ) (विजयी) | ५३८४ |
पाख्रिबास नगरपालिका,धनकुटा |
---|
मेयर
ज्ञानबहादुर गुरुङ (विजयी) | ५४९८ | |
भीमबहादुर राई | ५०५३ |
उपमेयर
नम्रता गौतम (विजयी) | ५०६२ |
धनकुटा नगरपालिका,धनकुटा |
---|
मेयर
चिन्तन तामाङ (विजयी) | ७७६६ | |
दिनेश राई | ७६५२ |
उपमेयर
भीमादेवी खनाल (विजयी) | ७१९६ |
चौबिसे गाउँपालिका,धनकुटा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजकुमार लिम्बू (विजयी) | ५०३८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
टंकमाया पाङमी (विजयी) | ४९८३ |
छथर जोरपाटी गाउँपालिका,धनकुटा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
छत्रबहादुर सुव्वा (विजयी) | ४३५९ | |
शेरबहादुर लिम्बु | ४१६४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
गोमा कार्की दाहाल | ३६९१ |
मधेश प्रदेश
औरही गाउँपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
धनौजी गाउँपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
मुखियापट्टी मुसहरमिया गाउँपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
जनकपुरधाम उपमहानगरपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
मेयर
शिव शंकर साह | ९५३२ |
उपमेयर
किशोरी साह (विजयी) | १५५२५ | |
रुणादेवी झा | १०८८५ |
लक्ष्मीनिया गाउँपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
गणेशमान चारनाथ नगरपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
मेयर
जीतनारायण यादव (विजयी) | ३१०८ |
उपमेयर
तुलसाकुमारी पाण्डे (विजयी) | ३२८३ |
जनकनन्दनी,धनुषा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सुदेश कुमार चौधरी | २७७८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
नगराइन नगरपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
मेयर
विनय कुमार यादव | ५५५६ | |
रामबाबु पजियार | ५५१४ |
उपमेयर
विदेह नगरपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
मेयर
बेचन कुमार दास | ४४१२ | |
योगेन्द्र प्रसाद यादव | १८५८ |
उपमेयर
आशा देवि झा | ४६५९ |
मिथिला नगरपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
मेयर
महेन्द्र महतो | ७०६१ | |
राजाराम महतो | ६९४० |
उपमेयर
शहीदनगर नगरपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
मेयर
सुधिर कुमार गोईत | ४१०५ | |
जय प्रकाश यादव | २७२७ |
उपमेयर
सबैला नगरपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
मेयर
राजकिशोर यादव | ३११९ | |
जगत सु्रन्दर साह | २७१४ |
उपमेयर
हंसपुर नगरपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
कमला नगरपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
मेयर
विशेश्वर कुमार यादव | ३८८७ | |
दिपेन्द्र कुमार यादव | २४८० |
उपमेयर
क्षिरेश्वरनाथ नगरपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
मेयर
सुखदेव यादव (विजयी) | ७९१३ | |
योगेन्द्र पजियार | ७३०० |
उपमेयर
रचना श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ७५५० | |
सालिनी चौधरी | ७५११ |
धनुषाधाम नगरपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
मेयर
बालेश्वर मण्डल (विजयी) | ४७१८ | |
योग कुमार यादव | ४१७९ |
उपमेयर
विधा देवी भुजेल (विजयी) | ४७५८ | |
शान्ति देवी सुडीन | ३९३३ |
बटेश्वर गाउँपालिका,धनुषा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
बर्दिबास नगरपालिका,महोत्तरी |
---|
मेयर
टेक बहादुर बलम्पाकी | २३१४ |
उपमेयर
दुर्गा कुमारी दाहाल | ३३३१ |
गौशाला नगरपालिका,महोत्तरी |
---|
मेयर
वसन्त गुरुंग | १६६६ | |
अजय कुमार कुशवाहा | ७७२ |
उपमेयर
सुशिला देवी | १५९२ |
जलेश्वर नगरपालिका,महोत्तरी |
---|
मेयर
राम आधार कापर | ४७८२ | |
शम्भू नारायण पाठक | २५१० |
उपमेयर
मुनचुन देवी | ४९०१ | |
अनिता देवी शर्मा | ३४९२ |
भँगाहा नगरपालिका,महोत्तरी |
---|
मेयर
विजय मण्डल | ५३५४ |
उपमेयर
शान्ति कुमारी सिंह (विजयी) | ५७७५ |
मटिहानी नगरपालिका,महोत्तरी |
---|
मेयर
हेमचन्द्र यादव | १२३४ | |
उपेन्द्र प्रसाद चौधरी | २३५ |
उपमेयर
रिता देवी नायक | १०२१ | |
रेखा कुमारी | २९२ |
बलवा नगरपालिका,महोत्तरी |
---|
मेयर
बलिराम यादव | ४०२८ | |
विनोद कुमार यादव | १६३९ |
उपमेयर
खोजिदा खातुन | ३१७९ | |
राम दुलारी देवी | २३९१ |
औरही नगरपालिका,महोत्तरी |
---|
मेयर
सुनिल कुमार यादव | २२९७ | |
सरोज कुमार यादव | ० |
उपमेयर
रेखा यादव | २३५८ | |
राधा कुमारी खतिवडा | ० |
मनरा शिसवा नगरपालिका,महोत्तरी |
---|
मेयर
मोहन पाण्डेय (विजयी) | ५८८४ | |
राजेन्द्र साह तेली | २३८२ |
उपमेयर
शकुन्तला देवी (विजयी) | ५७४५ | |
पुष्पा कुमारी | २४१४ |
रामगोपालपुर नगरपालिका,महोत्तरी |
---|
मेयर
राम दुलार साह (विजयी) | ५३४९ | |
रघुनाथ प्रसाद यादव | २१४३ |
उपमेयर
रिना देवी यादव (विजयी) | ४२६३ | |
पुष्पा देवी कुशवाहा | ३४०३ |
लोहरपट्टी नगरपालिका,महोत्तरी |
---|
मेयर
शैलेन्द्र कुमार यादव (विजयी) | ५४२९ | |
सुनिल कुमार शर्मा | ६२० |
उपमेयर
सरिता शर्मा (विजयी) | ५२८१ | |
रेणु कुमारी चौधरी | ७६३ |
लालबन्दी नगरपालिका,सर्लाही |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
गोडैटा नगरपालिका,सर्लाही |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
बागमती नगरपालिका,सर्लाही |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
बरहथवा नगरपालिका,सर्लाही |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
ईश्वरपुर नगरपालिका,सर्लाही |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
मलंगवा नगरपालिका,सर्लाही |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
हरिवन नगरपालिका,सर्लाही |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
हरिपुर्वा नगरपालिका,सर्लाही |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
हरिपुर नगरपालिका,सर्लाही |
---|
मेयर
गोपाल पंजियार (विजयी) | ६९३८ | |
यादव कुमार सरकार | २०४१ |
उपमेयर
निलम देवी राय यादव (विजयी) | ५५८३ | |
रेणुका देवी काफ्ले | २१७७ |
रामनगर गाउँपालिका,सर्लाही |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हरिनन्दन प्रसाद यादव | २३९२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कोशिला साह | २६३७ |
बलरा नगरपालिका,सर्लाही |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
खडक नगरपालिका,सप्तरी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
सप्तकोशी नगरपालिका,सप्तरी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
हनुमाननगर कङ्कालिनी नगरपालिका,सप्तरी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
सुरुङ्गा नगरपालिका,सप्तरी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
शम्भुनाथ नगरपालिका,सप्तरी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
बोदेबरसाईन नगरपालिका,सप्तरी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
कञ्चनरुप नगरपालिका,सप्तरी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
राजविराज नगरपालिका,सप्तरी |
---|
मेयर
मो इर्शाद अन्सारी | ० |
उपमेयर
शुशिलाकुमारी यादव | ० |
डाक्नेश्वरी नगरपालिका,सप्तरी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
अग्निसाइर कृष्णासरवन गाउँपालिका,सप्तरी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दिनानाथ चौधरी (विजयी) | ४८७४ | |
परशुराम चौधरी | ३८८८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कल्पनाकुमारी चौधरी (विजयी) | ४२१६ | |
शैलेन्द्रीकुमारी लेखी(थरुनी) | ३४५९ |
भगवानपुर गाउँपालिका,सिराहा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
सखुवानन्कारकट्टी,सिराहा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
विष्णुपुर,सिराहा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कुशेश्वर यादव | ३०४ | |
सत्य नारायण यादव | २६४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
नवराजपुर,सिराहा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
खुशिलाल साह | ३९९ | |
विश्वमोहन प्रसाद यादव | १८९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
संगिता कुमारी यादव | ४२१ | |
शोभा कुमारी यादव | १६५ |
औरही गाउँपालिका,सिराहा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
लहान नगरपालिका,सिराहा |
---|
मेयर
महेशप्रसाद चौधरी | ९१६४ | |
मुनि साह सुँडी | ५१०५ |
उपमेयर
सरियार कुमारी चौधरी | ५००५ |
धनगढीमाई नगरपालिका,सिराहा |
---|
मेयर
शिव शंकर महतो (विजयी) | ७०५६ | |
रामचन्द्र यादव | ६९०१ |
उपमेयर
संगीता कुमारी चौधरी | ६६१३ | |
शोभा कुमारी वराल (विजयी) | ६३७८ |
सिरहा नगरपालिका,सिराहा |
---|
मेयर
नविन कुमार यादव (विजयी) | १११४३ | |
उपेन्द्र कुमार यादव | ८७३२ |
उपमेयर
वविता कुमारी साह (विजयी) | १०१२६ | |
सरीता कुमारी यादव | ८५७७ |
गोलबजार नगरपालिका,सिराहा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
मिर्चैयाँ नगरपालिका,सिराहा |
---|
मेयर
प्रदीप महासेठ | २६० | |
सिताराम यादव | २३२ |
उपमेयर
अनिता साह | २४५ | |
शोभा देवी साह | २३४ |
कल्याणपुर नगरपालिका,सिराहा |
---|
मेयर
धर्मनाथ यादव | ५३१ | |
राम पुकार साह तेली | ४३ |
उपमेयर
धनेश्वरी देवी मण्डल | ५६६ | |
रेखा कुमारी यादव | ४३ |
कर्जन्हा नगरपालिका,सिराहा |
---|
मेयर
भोला प्रसाद पोखरेल (विजयी) | ३८३९ | |
अरुन कुमार दास | २०६ |
उपमेयर
निर्मला कुमारी देवी पासमान | ८०० | |
सन्तोषी कुमारी फुयाल कार्की | २६४ |
सुखीपुर नगरपालिका,सिराहा |
---|
मेयर
राम औतार यादव | ६१५ | |
विजय कुमार यादव | २७२ |
उपमेयर
रेणु देवी साह | ५२८ |
गरुडा नगरपालिका,रौतहट |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
बौधीमाई नगरपालिका,रौतहट |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
माधव नारायण नगरपालिका,रौतहट |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
कटहरिया नगरपालिका,रौतहट |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
गुजरा नगरपालिका,रौतहट |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
चन्द्रपुर नगरपालिका,रौतहट |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
गौर नगरपालिका,रौतहट |
---|
मेयर
माेहनकुमार यादव | १८२६ | |
अनिलकुमार यादव | २५७ |
उपमेयर
शाहजान खातुन | २४५४ |
बृन्दावन नगरपालिका,रौतहट |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
देवाही गोनाही नगरपालिका,रौतहट |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
गढीमाई नगरपालिका,रौतहट |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
प्रसौनी गाउँपालिका,बारा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
विनोद प्रसाद जैसवाल | १२१७ | |
सुनिल कुमार गुप्ता कलवार | ५१५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
किरण देवी | १०६५ | |
निलम शाह | ५५९ |
फेटा गाउँपालिका,बारा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
अमिरीलाल प्रसाद | १३८ | |
चन्देश्वर दुबे | ११६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
बसरा खातुन | ११२ | |
कमरुन खातुन | ७१ |
सुवर्ण गाउँपालिका,बारा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजेश प्रसाद यादव | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
देवताल गाउँपालिका,बारा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
करैयामाई गाउँपालिका,बारा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
आदर्श कोटवाल गाउँपालिका,बारा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जवाहर प्रसाद | ४९२ | |
मुस्तुफा अंसारी | १८२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मिरा देवी | २४० | |
बासमती देवी यादव | १९० |
सिम्रौनगढ नगरपालिका,बारा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
पचरौता नगरपालिका,बारा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
जीतपुर-सिमरा उपमहानगरपालिका,बारा |
---|
मेयर
सरस्वती देवी चौधरी | १७७७९ |
उपमेयर
भोला प्रसाद अधिकारी (विजयी) | १७४९२ | |
मेघा शाही | १५८४२ |
निजगढ नगरपालिका,बारा |
---|
मेयर
सुरथ पुरी (विजयी) | ९४७५ | |
सुरेशकुमार खनाल | ८८२३ |
उपमेयर
सोममाया थिङ्ग (विजयी) | ८६५९ |
महागढीमाई नगरपालिका,बारा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
कोल्हवी नगरपालिका,बारा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
कलैया उपमहानगरपालिका,बारा |
---|
मेयर
विनोद प्रसाद साह (विजयी) | २४१७४ | |
राजेश राय यादव | १८५४० |
उपमेयर
रौसन परविन (विजयी) | १९२५१ |
परवानीपुर गाउँपालिका,बारा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रामक्षत्री प्रसाद कुर्मि (विजयी) | २९१७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुगान्धी देवी कनुइन | ३२३२ |
ठोरी गाउँपालिका,पर्सा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
धोबीनी गाउँपालिका,पर्सा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
बहुदरमाई नगरपालिका,पर्सा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
पोखरिया नगरपालिका,पर्सा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
वीरगंज महानगरपालिका,पर्सा |
---|
मेयर
विजयकुमार सरावगी | १९६७९ |
उपमेयर
इम्तियाज आलम | २४९१५ |
छिपहरमाई गाउँपालिका,पर्सा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
पकाहा मैनपुर गाउँपालिका,पर्सा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
बिन्दबासिनी गाउँपालिका,पर्सा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
जगरनाथपुर गाउँपालिका,पर्सा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
पर्सागढी नगरपालिका,पर्सा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
बागमती प्रदेश
गोकर्णेश्वर नगरपालिका,काठमाडौं |
---|
मेयर
दीपक रिसाल (विजयी) | ९६९२ | |
उद्धव विष्ट | ८५०४ |
उपमेयर
सान्नानी लामा (विजयी) | ८८०४ | |
शान्ति नेपाल | ८६७१ |
शङ्खरापुर नगरपालिका,काठमाडौं |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
समिता श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ६३६२ |
काठमाडौं महानगरपालिका,काठमाडौं |
---|
मेयर
सिर्जना सिंह | ३५९२४ | |
केशव स्थापित | ३५४०६ |
उपमेयर
सुनिता डंगोल | ६३७८१ |
कागेश्वरी मनोहरा नगरपालिका,काठमाडौं |
---|
मेयर
उपेन्द्र कार्की (विजयी) | ११३२२ | |
राम शरण ढुंगाना | ८२६३ |
उपमेयर
शान्ता थापा (विजयी) | ९९७५ |
चन्द्रागिरी नगरपालिका,काठमाडौं |
---|
मेयर
घन श्याम गिरी (विजयी) | १५४७५ | |
उत्तम बहादुर राउत | १४६५१ |
उपमेयर
वसन्ती श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | १५५६४ |
टोखा नगरपालिका,काठमाडौं |
---|
मेयर
प्रकाश अधिकारी (विजयी) | १०३४० | |
रजनी थापा | १०१६६ |
उपमेयर
ज्ञान माया डंगोल | १०१३२ | |
मुरारी तामाङ्ग (विजयी) | ९५१८ |
कीर्तिपुर नगरपालिका,काठमाडौं |
---|
मेयर
राज कुमार नकर्मी (विजयी) | ९०४३ | |
केश रत्न बज्राचार्य | ५५०७ |
उपमेयर
शुभ लक्ष्मी शाक्य (विजयी) | ८६६५ | |
विन्दु महर्जन | ७२०६ |
तारकेश्वर नगरपालिका,काठमाडौं |
---|
मेयर
कृष्णहरि महर्जन (विजयी) | ११२३३ | |
रामेश्वर बोहोरा | ७३५९ |
उपमेयर
सिर्जना बुर्लाकोटी (विजयी) | १०२२४ |
दक्षिणकाली नगरपालिका,काठमाडौं |
---|
मेयर
मोहन बस्नेत (विजयी) | ७२०१ | |
श्रीराम आचार्य | ५१९२ |
उपमेयर
बसन्ती तामाङ्ग (विजयी) | ७६२३ | |
इन्दिरा न्यौपाने | ४८३० |
नागार्जुन नगरपालिका,काठमाडौं |
---|
मेयर
मोहन बहादुर बस्नेत (विजयी) | १०१८६ | |
नन्दन हरि गौतम | ८३६८ |
उपमेयर
शुशिला अधिकारी (विजयी) | ९४७४ |
बुढानिलकण्ठ नगरपालिका,काठमाडौं |
---|
मेयर
मिठाराम अधिकारी (विजयी) | १४२५० | |
विनोद चालिसे | ११५१२ |
उपमेयर
अनिता लामा (विजयी) | १४३१४ | |
रमिला वाग्ले | ११९७२ |
बागमती गाउँपालिका,ललितपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
वीरबहादुर लोप्चन (विजयी) | ४९०९ | |
नवराज सञ्जेल | ४०५३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
नमुना दोङ | ३७०० |
गोदावरी नगरपालिका,ललितपुर |
---|
मेयर
गजेन्द्र महर्जन (विजयी) | १९१७० | |
गम्भिर वहादुर राना | १५२३२ |
उपमेयर
मुना अधिकारी (विजयी) | १८५२६ | |
रमी प्रधानाङ्ग | १४३०५ |
ललितपुर महानगरपालिका,ललितपुर |
---|
मेयर
चिरिबाबु महर्जन (विजयी) | ४२७२२ | |
हरिकृष्ण व्यन्जनकार | १८२०१ |
उपमेयर
मन्जली शाक्य | १७७१६ |
महालक्ष्मी नगरपालिका,ललितपुर |
---|
मेयर
हरि गोविन्द श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ९३५० |
उपमेयर
लक्ष्मी महर्जन (विजयी) | ९५९१ | |
बिणा सुवेदी | ८६८३ |
कोन्ज्योसोम गाउँपालिका,ललितपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कृष्ण मान लामा (विजयी) | ३१०४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
राजन प्रसाद घिमिरे (विजयी) | ३२२७ | |
रनिता तामाङ्ग | २०४८ |
महाङ्काल गाउँपालिका,ललितपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गणेश के.सी. (विजयी) | ३४५५ | |
कमला लामा तामाङ्ग | २८८७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
पुरुषोत्तम हुमागाई | २७८७ |
भक्तपुर नगरपालिका,भक्तपुर |
---|
मेयर
रामप्रसाद कासुला | ३४०७ | |
रवीन्द्र लाछिमस्यु | २८४१ |
उपमेयर
रञ्जना खर्बुजा | २९८८ |
मध्यपुर थिमी नगरपालिका,भक्तपुर |
---|
मेयर
सुरेन्द्र श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | १५०९८ | |
मदन सुन्दर (जगुलु) श्रेष्ठ | ११०३५ |
उपमेयर
उत्तरा नेपाल | ८९६३ |
चाँगुनारायण नगरपालिका,भक्तपुर |
---|
मेयर
जीवन खत्री (विजयी) | ९५५० | |
विना बास्तोला | ९१६० |
उपमेयर
रमेश बुढाथोकी (विजयी) | १११०७ | |
सुभद्रा काफ्ले | ९०७६ |
सूर्यविनायक नगरपालिका,भक्तपुर |
---|
मेयर
बासुदेव थापा (विजयी) | १४७५८ | |
निशान ढुङ्गेल | १३२३२ |
उपमेयर
सरिता भट्टराई(तिमिल्सिना) (विजयी) | १४४९० |
नमोबुद्ध नगरपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
मेयर
कुञ्साङ लामा (विजयी) | ११२११ | |
राजन भूर्तेल | ५८२२ |
उपमेयर
सम्झना लामा | ६५४३ |
भूम्लु गाउँपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
प्रेम बहादुर लामा | ४५६८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
जितेन्द्रमान लामा (दावा) (विजयी) | ६०९८ | |
कल्पना श्रेष्ठ | ४०२९ |
मण्डनदेउपुर नगरपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
मेयर
विदुर सापकोटा | ८३५१ |
उपमेयर
बिष्णुमणी नेपाल (विजयी) | ११३०५ | |
सरिता ढकाल | ६९२४ |
तेमाल गाउँपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
चन्द्र बहादुर तामाङ (विजयी) | ७०७७ | |
इन्द्र बहादुर तामाङ | ५८७० |
उपाध्यक्ष
सम्तेन लामा | ४९५२ |
चौंरीदेउराली गाउँपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जित राम लामा | ५४६३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
शेर बहादुर लामा (तामाङ) (विजयी) | ७२१९ | |
वविता खरेल (गौतम) | ३५३९ |
पाँचखाल नगरपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
मेयर
महेश खरेल (विजयी) | १२८३६ | |
कञ्चन अधिकारी | ८११५ |
उपमेयर
सुर्यमायाँ दनुवार (विजयी) | ९५३४ |
पनौती नगरपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
मेयर
रामशरण भण्डारी (विजयी) | १४०५० | |
भिम न्यौपाने | ११७८३ |
उपमेयर
गिता बञ्जरा (विजयी) | १२३३७ |
बनेपा नगरपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
मेयर
शान्ति रत्न शाक्य (विजयी) | १३७९३ | |
रत्न कुस रञ्जितकार | ११८३५ |
उपमेयर
विमला सापकोटा दाहाल (विजयी) | ११९९२ |
रोशी गाउँपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दिनेश लामा (विजयी) | ७५३४ | |
देवसागर लामा | ६३५८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
वविता बोहर (क्षेत्री) | ५९४३ |
महाभारत गाउँपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
पूणर् बहादुर वाईवा | ३१९५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सागर मोक्तान (विजयी) | ४१६९ | |
शान्ति तितुङ | १५३० |
बेथानचोक गाउँपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भगवान अधिकारी (विजयी) | ६०१९ | |
कमल तिमल्सिना | ३१६० |
उपाध्यक्ष
सरला लामीछाने | ३५७३ |
खानीखोला गाउँपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
शेखर लामा | ३१५६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
दोर्जे मान जिम्बा (विजयी) | ४३२८ | |
रुकमेणी गुरूङ | २९८७ |
धुलिखेल नगरपालिका,काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक |
---|
मेयर
अशोक कुमार व्यञ्जु श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ८३५१ |
उपमेयर
निराजन जंगम (विजयी) | ७९३८ | |
लालतारा अधिकारी | ७७९१ |
गल्छी गाउँपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
केदारनाथ खतिवडा (विजयी) | ७३०९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
भाइकाजी तिवारी (विजयी) | ७४९४ | |
राधा लामिछाने | ७०४८ |
गङ्गाजमुना गाउँपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भक्त बहादुर लामा (विजयी) | ६२६२ | |
भक्तबहादुर लामिछाने | ४०५० |
उपाध्यक्ष
एन्जिला तामाङ | ४१९६ |
नेत्रावती डबजोङ गाउँपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मेघनाथ रिजाल (विजयी) | २५४२ | |
सुवर्ण रिजाल | १०९७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सितामाया गुरुङ (विजयी) | २७८६ | |
विना कुमारी मम्बा | १६३३ |
ज्वालामूखी गाउँपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
यमनाथ दनै (विजयी) | ८०३४ | |
हरिराम लोहनी | ५४९९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
चन्द्रकुमारी अधिकारी | ४७७१ |
थाक्रे गाउँपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रामकुमार आचार्य (विजयी) | १०३५५ | |
रामप्रसाद विडारी | ८११६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
अम्विका रुपाखेती | ९०९१ |
गजुरी गाउँपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजेन्द्र विक्रम बस्नेत | ४०५१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
शर्मिला विशुराल (विजयी) | ५६९९ | |
भगवती खतिवडा | ३५९२ |
खनियाबास गाउँपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रणबहादुर तामाङ (विजयी) | १६०९ | |
इमान तामाङ | १०६३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
खुपी कुमारी तामाङ | ६२८ |
सिद्धलेक गाउँपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
परशुराम खतिवडा (विजयी) | ७९५६ | |
प्रेमनाथ सिलवाल | ६१७१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कमला शर्मा | ६२१२ |
बेनीघाट रोराङ्ग गाउँपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
देव प्रसाद त्रिपाठी | ५०७२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
हिरादेवी रेग्मी | ४६६७ |
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी गाउँपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजु उप्रेती (विजयी) | ६७७१ | |
उमेश कुमार थापा क्षेत्री | ५१२६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
संगिता कुमाल | ५२१० |
निलकण्ठ नगरपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
मेयर
भिम प्रसाद ढुंगाना (विजयी) | १४५७५ | |
गंगादेवी श्रेष्ठ | ९०६४ |
उपमेयर
फन्द्रा तामाङ | ७९१३ |
रुबी भ्याली गाउँपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
फेलामा तामाङ (विजयी) | २९०३ |
धुनीबेंशी नगरपालिका,धादिङ |
---|
मेयर
रामराजा पाण्डे | ६५९२ |
उपमेयर
सुरज उप्रेती (विजयी) | ८३८७ | |
मन्दिरा श्रेष्ठ | ६४७० |
बेलकोटगढी नगरपालिका,नुवाकोट |
---|
मेयर
राजेन्द्ररमण खनाल | ६७९४ |
उपमेयर
शिवप्रसाद दाहाल (विजयी) | १०७६६ | |
रुपा सापकोटा | ७२७४ |
शिवपुरी गाउँपालिका,नुवाकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गोविन्दप्रसाद थपलिया (विजयी) | ४१८२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
ईन्दिरा खड्का | ४०५६ |
सूर्यगढी गाउँपालिका,नुवाकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सन्तबहादुर तामाङ (विजयी) | ३७५९ | |
राजेन्द्र रिजाल | २८८९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मन्जु बुढाथोकी (विजयी) | ३२०३ | |
गंगा आचार्य | २९३२ |
विदुर नगरपालिका,नुवाकोट |
---|
मेयर
राजन श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | १५८२६ | |
सञ्जु पण्डित | १२१५४ |
उपमेयर
अम्बिका पौडेल | ११९९५ |
पञ्चकन्या गाउँपालिका,नुवाकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
माधवप्रसाद खनाल | ३९७४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सलिना केसी | ३७४९ |
ककनी गाउँपालिका,नुवाकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
नवराज घिमिरे | ४०९८ | |
काशी राज अधिकारी | ३६१२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
प्रमिसा तामाङ | ३८३० | |
लजिता लामा | ३७७१ |
किस्पाङ गाउँपालिका,नुवाकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
वीरबल तामाङ (विजयी) | ३६३८ | |
छत्रबहादुर लामा | ३४५२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
दीलकुमारी मोक्तान | ३२६० |
तादी गाउँपालिका,नुवाकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सन्तमान तामाङ (विजयी) | ३२४१ | |
विजय कुमार खनाल | १८३० |
उपाध्यक्ष
इश्वरी उप्रेती | २७७८ | |
अस्मिता तामाङ | १६६३ |
तारकेश्वर गाउँपालिका,नुवाकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
शिव अधिकारी (विजयी) | ५६६५ | |
रमेश बहादुर वस्ती | ३३४१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कोपिला भट्ट | ३३९२ |
दुप्चेश्वर गाउँपालिका,नुवाकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
पुर्णबहादुर तमाङ | ३४५० |
उपाध्यक्ष
अञ्जु आचार्य | ३६३५ |
लिखु गाउँपालिका,नुवाकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
ध्रुव श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ४०६७ | |
मेघनारायण श्रेष्ठ | २६१६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
शुभद्रा अधिकारि (उप्रेति) (विजयी) | ३१६७ | |
शान्ति राई | २८३९ |
म्यागङ गाउँपालिका,नुवाकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
आसा तामाङ (विजयी) | ३२०९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सिता तामाङ (विजयी) | ३७३१ | |
गंगामाया तामाङ | २०४२ |
हेलम्बु गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुपाल्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
निमा ग्याल्जेन शेर्पा (विजयी) | ५३८६ | |
दावा लामा | ४६०३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
अप्सरा लम्साल लामिछाने (विजयी) | ५२१४ | |
गंगा अर्याल | ४६७१ |
भोटेकोशी गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुपाल्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
पासाङ नाेर्बु लामा (विजयी) | २६०५ | |
अमृत खड्का | २०४८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
दिछेन शेर्पा (विजयी) | २७५२ | |
सुन्तलीमाया श्रेष्ठ | १९१८ |
बलेफी गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुपाल्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सुवास तिमल्सिना | ४१०५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सरु लामा तामाङ (विजयी) | ४३९४ | |
सपना थापा | ३६३३ |
पाँचपोखरी थाङपाल गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुपाल्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
टासी लामा (विजयी) | ५६०८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुनिता अधिकारी (विजयी) | ५७२२ | |
गंगाकुमारी चापागाई | ४३९३ |
ईन्द्रावती गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुपाल्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
झम्क नेपाल (विजयी) | ७१२७ | |
विकास लामा | ६१६८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
शोभना तामाङ (विजयी) | ६५१३ | |
दयाकुमारी मिश्र | ६४६३ |
बाह्रविसे नगरपालिका,सिन्धुपाल्चोक |
---|
मेयर
बालकृष्ण बस्नेत (विजयी) | ७७२८ | |
निम फुन्जाे शेर्पा | ५४३३ |
उपमेयर
मञ्जु तामाङ (विजयी) | ६९७७ | |
सुशिला पाख्रीन | ५९९० |
चौतारा साँगाचोकगढी नगरपालिका,सिन्धुपाल्चोक |
---|
मेयर
ईन्द्र नेपाल | ६७८५ | |
केशब गिरी | ६२४५ |
उपमेयर
बालकुमारी सापकोटा | ६८७७ | |
तुल्सी कुमारी श्रेष्ठ | ५७६० |
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुपाल्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भक्तध्वज बाेहाेरा (विजयी) | ४२२९ | |
मेघनाथ पाैडेल | ३२६७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सविता श्रेष्ठ | ३८९६ |
मेलम्ची नगरपालिका,सिन्धुपाल्चोक |
---|
मेयर
आइतमान तामाङ (विजयी) | ११२५८ | |
बालकृष्ण देउजा | ११०३७ |
उपमेयर
उमा प्रधान (विजयी) | १०१६४ |
लिसङ्खु पाखर गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुपाल्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जेठा तामाङ | ३०१९ | |
सूर्य लामा | २७२७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मिठूदेवी लामा (विजयी) | ३२५१ | |
बबि योन्जन | २८३० |
सुनकोशी गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुपाल्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
टपिन्द्र तिमल्सिना (विजयी) | ५९२३ | |
श्रवण कुमार घ.क्षे. | ५७९१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कान्छी लामा (विजयी) | ५९०५ |
जुगल गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुपाल्चोक |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जयबहादुर लामा | ४३४४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
हिमालकुमार श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ४६८९ | |
सुनिता थापा (लामा) | ३६४९ |
कालिका गाउँपालिका,रसुवा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हरीकृष्ण देवकोटा (विजयी) | २६२२ | |
कमल नाथ आचार्य | २२८३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मिरा तमाङ (विजयी) | २८१० | |
अम्बिका भट्ट पौडेल | २००२ |
उत्तरगया गाउँपालिका,रसुवा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
माधवप्रसाद अर्याल (विजयी) | २९९९ | |
उपेन्द्र लमसाल | २५६० |
उपाध्यक्ष
चमेली गुरुङ (विजयी) | ३१३४ | |
सुनितामाया गुरुङ | २४५२ |
आमाछोदिङमो गाउँपालिका,रसुवा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बुचुङ तमाङ (विजयी) | १४३० | |
फुर्पु सिगी तमाङ | १३४५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
चण्डिका तमाङ (विजयी) | १३८१ | |
नविना तमाङ | १२२३ |
गोसाईकुण्ड गाउँपालिका,रसुवा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कैसाङ नुर्पु तामाङ (विजयी) | २५६३ | |
पेम्वा छिरिङ तामाङ | २०८० |
उपाध्यक्ष
प्रतिमा तमाङ (विजयी) | २५४५ | |
देकी तामाङ | २०८८ |
नौकुण्ड गाउँपालिका,रसुवा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
नुर्बुसाङ्बो घले (विजयी) | ३४७४ | |
सिर्जना लामा | ३०९७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
चन्द्र बहादुर ग्लान (विजयी) | २९०४ |
रामेछाप नगरपालिका,रामेछाप |
---|
मेयर
लवश्री न्यौपाने (विजयी) | ६६३९ | |
रोशन पाख्रिन | ५९८६ |
उपमेयर
बालकुमारी कार्की थापा (विजयी) | ६६४० | |
सीताकुमारी खत्री | ५३४७ |
गोकुलगङ्गा गाउँपालिका,रामेछाप |
---|
अध्यक्ष
काजी बहादुर खड्का (विजयी) | ६०९३ | |
खड्ग बहादुर सुनुवार | ४७१० |
उपाध्यक्ष
उषा देवी कार्की (विजयी) | ५२५३ | |
राधिका श्रेष्ठ (नेवार) | ४६८६ |
मन्थली नगरपालिका,रामेछाप |
---|
मेयर
लव श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ९७१८ | |
विनोदकुमार कार्की | ० |
उपमेयर
ईश्वरी बस्नेत (विजयी) | ९१६१ | |
यशाेदा श्रेष्ठ | ९०५४ |
उमाकुण्ड गाउँपालिका,रामेछाप |
---|
अध्यक्ष
शेर वहादुर सुनुवार (विजयी) | ३७२८ | |
जित वहादुर कटुवाल | २१७२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सावित्री सुनुवार (विजयी) | २९२२ | |
गंगा देवी कार्की | २८३४ |
सुनापती गाउँपालिका,रामेछाप |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कमान खड्का | ४८५१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
शान्ति मोक्तान | ५१७७ |
खाँडादेवी गाउँपालिका,रामेछाप |
---|
अध्यक्ष
ज्ञान कुमार श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ७३५९ | |
नवराज थोकर (तमाङ) | ४९०९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
रमा घिसिङ्ग (विजयी) | ७४५८ |
दोरम्बा शैंलुङ गाउँपालिका,रामेछाप |
---|
अध्यक्ष
खमला थापा मगर (विजयी) | ६७८१ | |
टंक प्रसाद चौलागई | ६१५० |
उपाध्यक्ष
मुना कँडेल (थापा) | ५३१० |
लिखु तामाकोशी गाउँपालिका,रामेछाप |
---|
अध्यक्ष
केशव महत (विजयी) | ५११२ | |
कमल प्रसाद कडरीया | ४००८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
दीपा पाख्रिन (विजयी) | ४१२६ | |
सरस्वती गुरुङ खड्का | ३९३३ |
जिरी नगरपालिका,दोलखा |
---|
मेयर
मित्र जिरेल (विजयी) | २९४९ | |
लाक्पा शेर्पा | २६९२ |
उपमेयर
कृष्ण माया बुढाथोकी खड्का (विजयी) | ३४३४ |
गौरीशङ्कर गाउँपालिका,दोलखा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जंग बहादुर गुरुङ | ३७५७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
श्यामशुन्दर तामाङ (विजयी) | ४७४१ | |
मुना शिवाकोटी | ३२८१ |
शैलुङ्ग गाउँपालिका,दोलखा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
धनबहादुर तामाङ | ४८६० |
उपाध्यक्ष
पार्बती कार्की थापा (विजयी) | ५१३५ | |
दावादोर्जे लामा | ४७४१ |
वैतेश्वर गाउँपालिका,दोलखा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
छबि लामा (विजयी) | ५२९९ | |
माधब घिमिरे | ३१७२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कल्पना उप्रेती (विजयी) | ५२७३ |
विगु गाउँपालिका,दोलखा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
अच्युतम कटुवाल | ३९७३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
देबिका थामी (विजयी) | ४०१३ | |
आङ निमा शेर्पा | ३८२६ |
मेलुङ्ग गाउँपालिका,दोलखा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हिराकुमार थोकर (विजयी) | ५१६९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
गायत्री आचार्य (विजयी) | ४७०२ | |
भक्त बहादुर तामाङ | ३४७५ |
तामाकोशी गाउँपालिका,दोलखा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
अभिषेक सुबेदी | ३४६६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सृजना सुबेदी (विजयी) | ५४४१ | |
अम्बिका पाखरेल | ३३५१ |
कालिन्चोक गाउँपालिका,दोलखा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
अर्जुन प्रसाद शिवाकोटी (विजयी) | ५७८६ | |
गणेश शिवाकोटी | ४६७३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कबिता थामी | ४९७१ |
भिमेश्वर नगरपालिका,दोलखा |
---|
मेयर
ईश्वर नारायण मानन्धर (विजयी) | ८७२३ | |
हरिबंस चौलागांई | ७३०१ |
उपमेयर
कमला बस्नेत (विजयी) | ७२६४ |
भिमफेदी गाउँपालिका,मकवानपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हिदम लामा (विजयी) | ५५९१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
संजिव श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ५३१५ | |
पार्वती राना | ५२९९ |
मनहरी गाउँपालिका,मकवानपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रन्जन कालाखेति (विजयी) | ९३६६ | |
एकराज उप्रेती | ४९७० |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुजिता थिङ्ग | ५४५४ |
थाहा नगरपालिका,मकवानपुर |
---|
मेयर
अचुतमप्रसाद ढकाल | ७७७१ |
उपमेयर
भरत गोपाली (विजयी) | ८६०७ | |
कल्पना वलामी | ८५२२ |
मकवानपुरगढी गाउँपालिका,मकवानपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दोर्जे लामा स्याङतान (विजयी) | ६७०६ | |
विदुर हुमागाई | ५६४५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सन्तु थिङ | ५२०४ |
कैलाश गाउँपालिका,मकवानपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
लोकबहादुर मुक्तान (विजयी) | ४८९७ | |
नरेन्द्रलाल रिजाल | ४०९३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुकुमाया थिङ | ३९३५ |
इन्द्रसरोबर गाउँपालिका,मकवानपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
देवकृष्ण पुडासैनी शर्मा (विजयी) | ३७२२ | |
विश्वलाल लामा | ३४७२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
उमाकुमारी लामा (विजयी) | ३७२५ | |
निर्मला रुम्बा | ३६५६ |
बाग्मति गाउँपालिका,मकवानपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
खेमराज जर्गा मगर | ६१६६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
फणिन्द्रकुमार तिमल्सीना (विजयी) | ७९३५ | |
धनमाया स्याङतान | ४६६९ |
हेटौंडा उपमहानगरपालिका,मकवानपुर |
---|
मेयर
अनन्त प्रसाद पौडेल | २०९०८ |
उपमेयर
राजेश बानिया (विजयी) | ३३११४ | |
सुमित्रा काफ्ले | २४३२८ |
बकैया गाउँपालिका,मकवानपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
धर्मराज लामिछाने (विजयी) | ११२९२ | |
सरला बोलखे | ७०६६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
लालबहादुर स्याङ्तान | ७६५५ |
राक्सिराङ्ग गाउँपालिका,मकवानपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजकुमार मल्ल (विजयी) | ५४८१ | |
बाबुलाल स्याङ्तान | ४५७२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुन्तलिमाया प्रजा | ४१२९ |
रत्ननगर नगरपालिका,चितवन |
---|
मेयर
प्रह्लाद सापकोटा (विजयी) | २०७९६ | |
विमलादेवी दवाडी | १२७२८ |
उपमेयर
यादव प्रसाद पाठक (विजयी) | १३५१४ |
माडी नगरपालिका,चितवन |
---|
मेयर
ताराकुमारी काजी महतो (विजयी) | ९९०१ |
उपमेयर
खेम प्रसाद महतो (विजयी) | ६८३० |
राप्ती नगरपालिका,चितवन |
---|
मेयर
गोविन्दप्रसाद कंडेल | १२०५१ |
उपमेयर
देवेन्द्र लामा (विजयी) | १२६८२ | |
मेनुका पाठक | १२४४८ |
इच्छाकामना गाउँपालिका,चितवन |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दानबहादुर गुरुङ (विजयी) | ६११० | |
गिता कुमारी गुरुङ | ४६०८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
माया सिलवाल (विजयी) | ५३४४ |
खैरहनी नगरपालिका,चितवन |
---|
मेयर
शशिकुमार खनिया (विजयी) | १४५४५ | |
लालमणि चौधरी | १३६९५ |
उपमेयर
कविता उप्रेती (विजयी) | १४१६४ |
कालिका नगरपालिका,चितवन |
---|
मेयर
विनोद रेग्मी (विजयी) | १०७१४ | |
शिवराम के.सी. | १०५७१ |
उपमेयर
विमला तमाङ्ग (विजयी) | १०४४९ |
भरतपुर महानगरपालिका,चितवन |
---|
मेयर
विजय सुवेदी | ३९५८२ |
उपमेयर
चित्रसेन अधिकारी (विजयी) | ५२८०३ |
घ्याङलेख गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुली |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जगतबहादुर भोलन (विजयी) | २१०२ | |
चतुरमान लो | १३८३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
प्रमिला वाइवा | १५२८ |
हरिहरपुरगढी गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुली |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मानबहादुर वाइवा | ३६१६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
चेखबहादुर थिङ (विजयी) | ५७०३ | |
निर्मला ठाडा मगर | २८५५ |
दुधाैलि नगरपालिका,सिन्धुली |
---|
मेयर
लक्ष्मणकुमार कार्की | १०६५२ |
उपमेयर
चन्द्रकिशोर थारु (विजयी) | १४२१३ | |
बालकुमारी अधिकारी | १०६११ |
गोलन्जोर गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुली |
---|
अध्यक्ष
शंकरराज बराल (विजयी) | ४७४४ | |
पुष्पबहादुर कार्की | ४४६३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
ममता देवकोटा | ३८३८ |
सुनकोशी गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुली |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रोमनराज गिरी | ५०९८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कपिलकुमार कोइराला (विजयी) | ६५९४ | |
हेमाकुमारी अधिकारी | ३९५८ |
फिक्कल गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुली |
---|
अध्यक्ष
पार्वती सुनुवार (विजयी) | ४०६२ | |
नृपबहादुर भुजेल | ४०१७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
राजु बराल (विजयी) | ४२५६ |
तीनपाटन गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुली |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कर्णबहादुर मगर (विजयी) | ९२३९ | |
छत्रबहादुर दाहाल | ८०४२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
पदममाया तामाङ्ग | ७९०८ |
मरिण गाउँपालिका,सिन्धुली |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गोविन्दलाल माझी | ४७६० |
उपाध्यक्ष
विमला माझी (विजयी) | ५२८१ |
कमलामाई नगरपालिका,सिन्धुली |
---|
मेयर
उपेन्द्रकुमार पोखरेल (विजयी) | १४१८७ | |
महेन्द्र देव श्रेष्ठ | १२५७६ |
उपमेयर
मन्जु देवकोटा (विजयी) | १२६९४ |
गण्डकी प्रदेश
शहिद लखन गाउँपालिका,गोर्खा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
नारायण प्रसाद लामिछाने | ४४३२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
शर्मिला श्रेष्ठ | ४४३२ |
आरूघाट गाउँपालिका,गोर्खा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजु गुरुङ (विजयी) | ५५५६ | |
कृष्ण बहादुर नेपाली | ४८३३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कल्पना नेपाली (विजयी) | ५६३१ | |
सिता दाहाल | ३८१६ |
गण्डकी गाउँपालिका,गोर्खा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
होम बहादुर राना मगर | ४६५५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
ललिता अधिकारी (विजयी) | ४८२१ |
चुमनुव्री गाउँपालिका,गोर्खा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
धन बहादुर गुरुङ | १३११ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मेतोक छोकी लामा | १३०७ |
अजिरकोट गाउँपालिका,गोर्खा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गोविन्द बहादुर गुरुङ | ३२८९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
इन्द्र गुरुङ | ३३६१ |
सिरानचोक गाउँपालिका,गोर्खा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
ज्ञानेन्द्र गुरुङ्ग (विजयी) | ५४०३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
रिता देवकोटा (विजयी) | ४८०४ |
धार्चे गाउँपालिका,गोर्खा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सन्त बहादुर गुरुङ्ग | १९४६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
फूल माया गुरुङ | १९७६ |
बारपाक सुलिकोट गाउँपालिका,गोर्खा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जित बहादुर घले | ४८६४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
लेख माया राना | ४५७५ |
पालुङटार नगरपालिका,गोर्खा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
चेत कुमारी श्रेष्ठ | ५०७७ |
भिमसेनथापा गाउँपालिका,गोर्खा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रोशन गुरुङ | ५१७६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
अमृता देवी वस्ती (भट्ट) (विजयी) | ५१४७ |
गोरखा नगरपालिका,गोर्खा |
---|
मेयर
राजन राज पन्त | ७१०८ |
उपमेयर
मसली माया थोकर पुन (विजयी) | ७४५३ |
ऋषिङ्ग गाउँपालिका,तनहुँ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजेन्द्र कृष्ण श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ३३३५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
गिनु माया थापा (विजयी) | ४४२९ |
शुक्लागण्डकी नगरपालिका,तनहुँ |
---|
मेयर
कृष्ण राज पण्डित (विजयी) | १२२६३ | |
मुक्ति नाथ तिम्सिना | ९८४० |
उपमेयर
फुल माया वाग्ले | ९९५७ |
आँबुखैरेनी गाउँपालिका,तनहुँ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गिरबहादुर थापा | २२३० |
उपाध्यक्ष
पबित्रा गौली | २१८३ |
वन्दिपुर गाउँपालिका,तनहुँ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सुरेन्द्र बहादुर थापा (विजयी) | ३२२९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
पञ्च माया गुरुङ्ग (विजयी) | ३०२७ |
म्याग्दे गाउँपालिका,तनहुँ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
श्रीप्रसाद श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | ४९५० | |
माया देवी राना आले | ४२३२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
वाल कृष्ण घिमिरे | ५०३९ | |
रत्ना देवि घिमिरे | ४२०० |
देवघाट गाउँपालिका,तनहुँ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
तिल बहादुर थापा (विजयी) | ४३०६ | |
दुर्ग बहादुर थापा | ३४८३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सावित्री न्यौपाने | ३४६७ |
घिरिङ गाउँपालिका,तनहुँ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
होम बहादुर थापा (विजयी) | ४३३१ | |
गंगा राम कुमाल | ३५५४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
राधा देवी अधिकारी (विजयी) | ४४८१ |
भानु नगरपालिका,तनहुँ |
---|
मेयर
आनन्द राज त्रिपाठी (विजयी) | १२२५२ | |
सिता राम बजगाई | ९०४३ |
उपमेयर
उमा गोतामे (विजयी) | १०५४७ |
भिमाद नगरपालिका,तनहुँ |
---|
मेयर
दधिराज सुवेदी (विजयी) | ८१२८ | |
माया देवी राना आले | ० |
उपमेयर
शारदा खनाल (विजयी) | ७६६७ | |
मिलन आले | ७२०५ |
व्यास नगरपालिका,तनहुँ |
---|
मेयर
बैकुण्ठ नाथ न्यौपाने (विजयी) | १२०७८ |
उपमेयर
इन्दिरा दरै (विजयी) | १३४९८ | |
बसुन्धरा घर्ती | १००४२ |
हरिनास गाउँपालिका,स्याङ्जा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
खिम नारायण मानन्धर (विजयी) | ४७६९ | |
टोप बहादुर भुजेल | ४७३२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
ईन्द्र कुमारी राना (विजयी) | ४७४० |
गल्याङ नगरपालिका,स्याङ्जा |
---|
मेयर
गुरुप्रसाद भट्टराई (विजयी) | ९६२१ | |
सुर्यप्रसाद गैह्रे | ८९२२ |
उपमेयर
हेमा न्याैपाने (विजयी) | ९११८ | |
देवीसरा थापा | ९०५५ |
कालीगण्डकी गाउँपालिका,स्याङ्जा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
खिम बहादुर थापा (विजयी) | ६७०० | |
माया राना | ५०५५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सावित्रा कोइराला (विजयी) | ६२२३ |
अर्जुनचौपारी गाउँपालिका,स्याङ्जा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
प्रकाश तिवारी (विजयी) | ५२९१ | |
चिन माया गूरुङ्ग | ३३४७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सपना गुरुङ्ग (विजयी) | ४८२७ | |
टंक प्रसाद खनाल | ३७६७ |
फेदीखोला गाउँपालिका,स्याङ्जा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
घनश्याम सुवेदी (विजयी) | ३८३६ | |
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद बराल | ३७०४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
देउ कुमारी गुरुङ (विजयी) | ३९७८ |
बिरुवा गाउँपालिका,स्याङ्जा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सुर्यबहादुर कुँवर (विजयी) | ४८७२ | |
डाेलराज पाेखरेल | ४७४६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
भगवती शर्मा (विजयी) | ४९३७ |
आँधिखोला गाउँपालिका,स्याङ्जा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
विश्वनाथ पौडेल (विजयी) | ५१७७ | |
प्रेम राज पौडेल | ४३५१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सिता थापा (विजयी) | ५२७३ |
वालिङ नगरपालिका,स्याङ्जा |
---|
मेयर
कृष्ण खाँण (विजयी) | १३७७६ | |
दिलिपप्रताप खाँण | ११५९३ |
उपमेयर
कविता तिवारी (विजयी) | १२८२२ | |
खगीसरा थापा मगर | १२३४० |
भीरकोट नगरपालिका,स्याङ्जा |
---|
मेयर
गाेविन्द कुमार कर्माचार्य (विजयी) | ६५०४ | |
विश्वनाथ अर्याल | ५६६९ |
उपमेयर
भगवती रेग्मी (विजयी) | ७१९७ | |
सरस्वती अधिकारी | ४९२८ |
पुतलीबजार नगरपालिका,स्याङ्जा |
---|
मेयर
तुलसीराम रेग्मी (विजयी) | १२४९४ | |
सीमाकुमारी क्षेत्री | १००९० |
उपमेयर
देवी अर्याल (विजयी) | ११७४८ | |
महेश पुरी | १०७६१ |
चापाकोट नगरपालिका,स्याङ्जा |
---|
मेयर
देवबहादुर खाण (ईश्वर) (विजयी) | ७४९० | |
राजु काेइराला | ६५५५ |
उपमेयर
ईशा राना (विजयी) | ७४१३ | |
सृष्टी मल्ल | ६३७६ |
दूधपोखरी गाउँपालिका,लमजुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
धनप्रसाद गुरुङ (विजयी) | ३०६५ | |
तेजबहादुर गुरुङ | २०२४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कृष्णमाया गुरुङ | १७७४ |
सुन्दरबजार नगरपालिका,लमजुङ |
---|
मेयर
कृष्ण प्रसाद कोइराला (विजयी) | ६६४१ | |
भिम बहादुर गुरुङ | ६०३६ |
उपमेयर
भवनी केसी (विजयी) | ५०१८ |
मर्स्याङदी गाउँपालिका,लमजुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
अर्जुन गुरुङ (विजयी) | ६१३१ | |
लोकनाथ घिमिरे | ४३७० |
उपाध्यक्ष
जुना थापा (विजयी) | ५८९५ |
दोर्दी गाउँपालिका,लमजुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
युवराज अधिकारी (विजयी) | ४७३८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
वृक्षबहादुर घले (विजयी) | ४९९० | |
उषा गुरुङ | ४१९० |
बेसीशहर नगरपालिका,लमजुङ |
---|
मेयर
गुमानसिंह अर्याल (विजयी) | ९४७९ | |
श्रीकान्त घिमिरे | ७४७१ |
उपमेयर
पद्मा गुरुङ (विजयी) | ८७१४ |
रार्इनास नगरपालिका,लमजुङ |
---|
मेयर
खड्कबहादुर गुरुङ (विजयी) | ५८२६ | |
सिंह बहादुर थापा | ४२४४ |
उपमेयर
शोभा पन्थी | ३२३४ |
क्व्होलासोथार गाउँपालिका,लमजुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सुर्यबहादुर गुरुङ (विजयी) | ३८५६ | |
टेकबहादुर गुरुङ | २४८९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
गमी गुरुङ (विजयी) | ३९८९ | |
सीर्जना गुरुङ | २३४० |
मध्यनेपाल नगरपालिका,लमजुङ |
---|
मेयर
रमेशकुमार पाण्डे (विजयी) | ६५५२ | |
राजकुमार श्रेष्ठ | ६२१४ |
उपमेयर
सीता गुरुङ (विजयी) | ६४७६ |
पोखरा महानगरपालिका,कास्की |
---|
मेयर
कृष्ण थापा | ५२८१८ |
उपमेयर
मञ्जुदेवी गुरुङ (विजयी) | ६०३७२ | |
कोपिला रानाभाट | ५८०५७ |
अन्नपूर्ण गाउँपालिका,कास्की |
---|
अध्यक्ष
विष्णु केसी (विजयी) | ६७२२ | |
युवराज कुँवर | ५९५९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
चन्द्रकला अधिकारी (विजयी) | ६६०८ | |
खिम कुमारी गुरुङ | ६०१४ |
माछापुच्छ्रे गाउँपालिका,कास्की |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मिनबहादुर गुरुङ (विजयी) | ७०९९ | |
विक्रम गुरुङ | ६६१७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सिता अधिकारी (विजयी) | ६३७६ | |
सिता तिवारी | ५९५१ |
रूपा गाउँपालिका,कास्की |
---|
अध्यक्ष
नवराज ओझा (विजयी) | ५७४९ | |
गिमायाँ गुरुङ | ४१३७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
लालसुब्बा गुरुङ (विजयी) | ५४४५ | |
नारायण श्रेष्ठ | ४१५३ |
मादी गाउँपालिका,कास्की |
---|
अध्यक्ष
देबीजंग गुरुङ (विजयी) | ६५८४ | |
शिव बहादुर गुरुङ | ५७५० |
उपाध्यक्ष
कल्पना गुरुङ (विजयी) | ५८२८ |
नार्पा भूमि गाउँपालिका,मनाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कोन्जो तेन्जिङ लामा (विजयी) | १५८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मेङमर फुन्चो लामा (विजयी) | ० |
नासोँ गाउँपालिका,मनाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
धनबहादुर गुरुङ (विजयी) | ८२० | |
मनबहादुर गुरुङ | ६४६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मनाङ ङिस्याङ गाउँपालिका,मनाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कान्छा घले (विजयी) | ८६१ | |
छिरिङ ओङमा गुरुङ (घले) | ७१३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
रिन्जेन धोर्जे गुरुङ | ७१९ |
चामे गाउँपालिका,मनाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
लोकेन्द्रबहादुर घले (विजयी) | ३२० | |
छिरिङ ध्वर्जे लामा | २७९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मिङमार ढोमा लामा (विजयी) | ३२५ | |
आश कुमारी गुरुङ | २७४ |
थासाङ गाउँपालिका,मुस्ताङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
प्रदिप गौचन (विजयी) | ११४४ | |
बाल कुमारी शेरचन | १०५५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सोमल हिराचन (विजयी) | १११२ | |
सुमिता शेर्पा | १०८० |
लो-घेकर दामोदरकुण्ड गाउँपालिका,मुस्ताङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
लोप्साङ छोम्फेल बिष्ट (विजयी) | ६८९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
छिरिङ ल्हामो गुरुङ (विजयी) | ६४१ | |
लक्ष्मी गुरुङ | २२५ |
लोमन्थाङ गाउँपालिका,मुस्ताङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
टसी न्हर्वु गुरुङ (विजयी) | ६६८ | |
टसी गुरुङ | ५१४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
छयुमी बिष्ट गुरुङ (विजयी) | ६२७ | |
छिरिङ ढोका गुरुङ | ५२९ |
वारागुङ मुक्तिक्षेत्र गाउँपालिका,मुस्ताङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रिङजीन नामगेल गुरुङ (विजयी) | ८६७ | |
आङ्जेन गुरुङ | ५७७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
ढिकि गुरुङ (विजयी) | ७४९ | |
धेच आङमो गुरुङ | ६७७ |
घरपझोङ गाउँपालिका,मुस्ताङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मोहन सिंह लालचन (विजयी) | ७६० | |
सन्जय कुमार थकाली | ७५८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
जमुना थापा मगर (विजयी) | ६९३ | |
मिम कुमारी शेरचन | ६१८ |
फलेवास नगरपालिका,पर्वत |
---|
मेयर
गंगाधर तिवारी (विजयी) | ७७०० | |
पदमपाणी पौडेल | ६३८० |
उपमेयर
मञ्जु अधिकारी | ६०५७ |
जलजला गाउँपालिका,पर्वत |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजुप्रसाद आचार्य (विजयी) | ५६५७ | |
लालबहादुर अधिकारी | ४१८४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुनिता वरुबाल | ४७१५ |
महाशिला गाउँपालिका,पर्वत |
---|
अध्यक्ष
इश्वरीप्रसाद भुसाल (विजयी) | २७५३ | |
अशोक उच्चै ठकुरी | २३०६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
धनसुवा विक (विजयी) | २७०६ |
मोदी गाउँपालिका,पर्वत |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हिरादेवी शर्मा (विजयी) | ६०१९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
विमल लामीछाने (विजयी) | ६३०३ | |
रामबहादुर प्रसाईं | ४६५४ |
विहादी गाउँपालिका,पर्वत |
---|
अध्यक्ष
परविन गुरुङ | २९०६ | |
ओमप्रसाद कुँवर | २६८१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मिना शर्मा तिवारी | २७४५ |
कुश्मा नगरपालिका,पर्वत |
---|
मेयर
रामचन्द्र जोशी | ९२६६ | |
गणेश शर्मा पौडेल | ८४२९ |
उपमेयर
स्वस्थानी रिजाल | ८५९५ |
पैयूं गाउँपालिका,पर्वत |
---|
अध्यक्ष
तोरण मल्ल ठकुरी (विजयी) | ३८२४ | |
महेन्द्रकुमार श्रेष्ठ | ३३८० |
उपाध्यक्ष
यामकुमारी राना (विजयी) | ३७७७ | |
जानकी प्रधान | ३४५८ |
ताराखोला गाउँपालिका,बागलुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
ऋषिराम रोका | ३९१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
भिम बहादुर रोका (विजयी) | ३४०७ | |
थम माया घर्ति | ५६१ |
वडिगाड गाउँपालिका,बागलुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गण्डकी अधिकारी (विजयी) | ७२७३ | |
राजन पाइजा | ५७०० |
उपाध्यक्ष
भिमसेन वन (विजयी) | ७१०३ | |
मीन कुमारी माझी | ५७२७ |
निसीखोला गाउँपालिका,बागलुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सुर्यबहादुर घर्ति (विजयी) | ५५११ | |
भूमिराज घर्ति | २६३९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
भोटु चन्द | २९०८ |
गल्कोट नगरपालिका,बागलुङ |
---|
मेयर
भरत शर्मा गैरे (विजयी) | ५४१४ | |
पूर्ण काउचा | ३५१९ |
उपमेयर
रुपा बि.क. | ३०५७ |
जैमूनी नगरपालिका,बागलुङ |
---|
मेयर
लिला राना | २८७३ |
उपमेयर
हरिहर शर्मा (विजयी) | ९१७३ | |
उषा पौडेल | २६३६ |
ढोरपाटन नगरपालिका,बागलुङ |
---|
मेयर
देव कुमार नेपाली (विजयी) | ५७३५ |
उपमेयर
धन बहादुर कायत (विजयी) | ५६५० | |
तारा कुमारी पुन | ४८८४ |
तमानखोला गाउँपालिका,बागलुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जोकलाल बुढा मगर (विजयी) | २७०७ | |
देवेन्द्र छन्त्याल | ३९२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
हिरा कुमारी छन्त्याल (विजयी) | २७६८ |
वरेङ गाउँपालिका,बागलुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
प्रदिप थापा | २२३२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
दिलिप कुमार पुन (विजयी) | ३६८३ | |
दुर्गा कार्की थापा क्षेत्री | १९५५ |
बागलुङ नगरपालिका,बागलुङ |
---|
मेयर
बसन्तकुमार श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | १४६७८ | |
जनकराज पाैडेल | ८८२१ |
उपमेयर
काठेखोला गाउँपालिका,बागलुङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजु थापा (विजयी) | ७७५० | |
डिल बहादुर कार्की | ६६५० |
उपाध्यक्ष
काेपिला पुन | ६४४७ |
बेनी नगरपालिका,म्याग्दी |
---|
मेयर
सुरत के.सि. (विजयी) | ७६०३ | |
चिरन्जीवी शर्मा | ६२३० |
उपमेयर
पशुपती शाही | ५५०० |
धवलागिरी गाउँपालिका,म्याग्दी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
प्रेमप्रसाद पुन (विजयी) | ३१२३ | |
थमसरा पुन | २५४८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
प्रगती कार्की | २६१८ |
अन्नपुर्ण गाउँपालिका,म्याग्दी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भारत कुमार पुन (विजयी) | ४०५८ | |
बल बहादुर तिलिजा | ३३१७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
दिवा कुमारी तिलिजा पुन (विजयी) | ४०१५ | |
ललिता तिलिजा | ३३५८ |
मालिका गाउँपालिका,म्याग्दी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
रघुगंगा गाउँपालिका,म्याग्दी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
मंगला गाउँपालिका,म्याग्दी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
बुलिङटार गाउँपालिका,नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व) नवलपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दिपेन्द्र सुनारी (विजयी) | ४०५९ | |
शशि किरण वस्ताकोटी | ३९०० |
उपाध्यक्ष
दिल माया राना (विजयी) | ४२७३ | |
भुमिका खण्डलुक | ३५१९ |
हुप्सेकोट गाउँपालिका,नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व) नवलपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
लक्ष्मी देवी पाण्डे (विजयी) | ६४५५ | |
चेत बहादुर राना | ५७४१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
पूर्ण सिंह राना मगर (विजयी) | ६७०५ | |
मनि पाण्डे | ५७३८ |
विनयी त्रिवेणी गाउँपालिका,नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व) नवलपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
घनश्याम गिरी (विजयी) | ७६८९ | |
डम्बर बहादुर जि.सी. | ७५५९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
भगवती वैदवार क्षेत्री (विजयी) | ७६७१ | |
कला भुजेल | ७५७९ |
बौदीकाली गाउँपालिका,नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व) नवलपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
प्रकाश ओझा (विजयी) | ३९७६ | |
खडक बहादुर राना | ३५४१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
डिल कुमारी के. सी. सारु (विजयी) | ३९६२ | |
धन कान्ती घिमिरे | ३५०६ |
मध्यविन्दु नगरपालिका,नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व) नवलपुर |
---|
मेयर
भिमलाल अधिकारी (विजयी) | १६२१२ | |
सूर्य बहादुर गुरुङ | १४६४५ |
उपमेयर
पुर्ण कला चौधरी (विजयी) | १६१२२ | |
टिका कुमारी महतो | १४६२४ |
देवचुली नगरपालिका,नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व) नवलपुर |
---|
मेयर
हरि प्रसाद न्यौपाने (विजयी) | १२८०६ | |
अशोक बस्ताकोटी | ११२१० |
उपमेयर
पार्वता तिवारी (विजयी) | १२७४९ |
गैडाकोट नगरपालिका,नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व) नवलपुर |
---|
मेयर
मदन भक्त अधिकारी (विजयी) | १६४५५ | |
छत्र राज पौडेल | १३६०६ |
उपमेयर
शान्ती कोईराला (विजयी) | १६११४ |
कावासोती नगरपालिका,नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व) नवलपुर |
---|
मेयर
विष्णु भुसाल (विजयी) | १८६०८ | |
महेन्द्र पाेख्रेल | १८३०४ |
उपमेयर
फुल कुमारी थनेत (विजयी) | १९०२४ |
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
प्रतापपुर गाउँपालिका,नवलपरासी (सुस्ता पश्चिम) |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
पाल्हीनन्दन गाउँपालिका,नवलपरासी (सुस्ता पश्चिम) |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राजेन्द्र कुमार साहनी (केवट) | १७८४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
फातुमा खातुन अनुसारी | १५८२ |
सुनवल नगरपालिका,नवलपरासी (सुस्ता पश्चिम) |
---|
मेयर
विमला अर्याल (विजयी) | १४८३८ | |
अर्जुन कुमार पोखरेल | ११६२० |
उपमेयर
सूर्य प्रसाद दुवे (विजयी) | १३७९८ |
सरावल गाउँपालिका,नवलपरासी (सुस्ता पश्चिम) |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
बर्दघाट नगरपालिका,नवलपरासी (सुस्ता पश्चिम) |
---|
मेयर
सम्भु लाल श्रेष्ठ (विजयी) | १८४८९ | |
धिरज शर्मा (बस्याल) | १३३२७ |
उपमेयर
तारा राना मगर | १३८१० |
सुस्ता गाउँपालिका,नवलपरासी (सुस्ता पश्चिम) |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राम प्रसाद पाण्डेय | २५५८ | |
टेक नारायण उपाध्याय | २२६९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
इन्द्र कुमारी थरुनी | २६०२ | |
गीता चौधरी | २५०८ |
रामग्राम नगरपालिका,नवलपरासी (सुस्ता पश्चिम) |
---|
मेयर
धनपत यादव (विजयी) | ७८२४ | |
नरेन्द्र कुमार गुप्ता | ६२६७ |
उपमेयर
लक्ष्मी क्षेत्री | ६४६३ | |
आराधना भट्ट | ५३९३ |
रिब्दिकोट गाउँपालिका,पाल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
माथागढी गाउँपालिका,पाल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
रम्भा गाउँपालिका,पाल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
निस्दी गाउँपालिका,पाल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
तिनाउ गाउँपालिका,पाल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
पूर्वखोला गाउँपालिका,पाल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
बगनासकाली गाउँपालिका,पाल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
रामपुर नगरपालिका,पाल्पा |
---|
मेयर
रमणबहादुर थापा (विजयी) | १०४५६ | |
शिव अर्याल | १००८३ |
उपमेयर
बालकुमारी थापा (विजयी) | १०३०७ | |
दुर्गादेवी राना | १०२५० |
तानसेन नगरपालिका,पाल्पा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
रैनादेवी छहरा गाउँपालिका,पाल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
मर्चवारी गाउँपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
मायादेवी गाउँपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
अध्यक्ष
ध्रुव नारायण चौधरी | ५३८६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
तारादेवी यादव | ४८८९ |
कोटहीमाई गाउँपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बलिराम यादव | २१०२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
गुजराती यादव | ३४४२ |
कन्चन गाउँपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
अध्यक्ष
नवराज ढकाल | ९०८५ | |
दिनानाथ आचार्य | ७८४५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मौसमी थापा | ९१९४ | |
ओमकली राहादी | ७६९९ |
तिलोत्तमा नगरपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
मेयर
रामकृष्ण खाण | २४३९६ | |
मोहन चापागाई | २३६३१ |
उपमेयर
जागेश्वर देवी चौधरी | २३०८६ |
सिद्धार्थनगर नगरपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
मेयर
ईस्तियाक अहमद खां | ९१३४ | |
डा. राम प्रसाद बस्याल | ७३०५ |
उपमेयर
लुम्बिनी सांस्कृतिक नगरपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
मेयर
सजरुद्दिन मुसलमान | ८२११ | |
रमाउती यादव | २०२० |
उपमेयर
कल्पना हरिजन | ६१६९ |
देवदह नगरपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
मेयर
ध्रुव प्रसाद खरेल | १२९४३ | |
हिराबहादुर खत्री | ११३२३ |
उपमेयर
विद्या लक्ष्मि गुरुङ्ग | १३७८४ |
गैडहवा गाउँपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
बुटवल उपमहानगरपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
मेयर
खेलराज पाण्डे | ३०२४९ | |
बाबुराम भट्टराई | २२७१८ |
उपमेयर
सावित्री देवी अर्याल | २५०६१ |
सम्मरीमाई गाउँपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
अध्यक्ष
विनोदकुमार श्रीवास्तव | ४१३४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कुमारी प्रियंका शाही सिंह | ४००४ |
सैनामैना नगरपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
मेयर
फणेन्द्र प्रसाद शर्मा | १५६८६ | |
चित्रवहादुर कार्की | १५१०४ |
उपमेयर
विना राना | १५७६२ |
रोहिणी गाउँपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
शुद्धोधन गाउँपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बिष्णुप्रसाद बस्याल | ७९८३ | |
किशुन चन्द्र चौधरी | ६२७० |
उपाध्यक्ष
शान्ता देवी ज्ञवाली | ६६८२ |
सियारी गाउँपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
अध्यक्ष
थानेश्वर घिमिरे | १००४५ | |
अयोध्या थारु | ७२६८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
तारा थारु | ८९९० | |
अमृता गुरुङ्ग | ७२६९ |
ओमसतिया गाउँपालिका,रूपन्देही |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मन्जित कुमार यादव | ४८३२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुनिता चौधरी | ४१३९ | |
निर्मला कुमारी निषाद | ३१४३ |
बाणगंगा नगरपालिका,कपिलवस्तु |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
शिवराज नगरपालिका,कपिलवस्तु |
---|
मेयर
महादेव पोख्रेल | ७१२८ |
उपमेयर
शिव कुमारी चौधरी (विजयी) | ७९५५ | |
शारदा कार्की | ६१८५ |
कपिलवस्तु नगरपालिका,कपिलवस्तु |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
कृष्णनगर नगरपालिका,कपिलवस्तु |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
मायादेवी गाउँपालिका,कपिलवस्तु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
बुद्धभुमी नगरपालिका,कपिलवस्तु |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
सुद्धोधन गाउँपालिका,कपिलवस्तु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
विजयनगर गाउँपालिका,कपिलवस्तु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
यसोधरा गाउँपालिका,कपिलवस्तु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
महाराजगंज नगरपालिका,कपिलवस्तु |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
मालारानी गाउँपालिका,अर्घाखाँची |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
सन्धिखर्क नगरपालिका,अर्घाखाँची |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
भूमिकास्थान नगरपालिका,अर्घाखाँची |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
छत्रदेव गाउँपालिका,अर्घाखाँची |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
पाणिनी गाउँपालिका,अर्घाखाँची |
---|
अध्यक्ष
टेक राज न्यौपाने (विजयी) | ७७४९ | |
अच्युत गौतम | ७०२८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
नर्मदा गौतम (पौडेल) (विजयी) | ७६६१ | |
लक्ष्मी गौतम | ७०३८ |
शितगंगा नगरपालिका,अर्घाखाँची |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
रुरुक्षेत्र गाउँपालिका,गुल्मी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
धुर्कोट गाउँपालिका,गुल्मी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
चन्द्रकोट गाउँपालिका,गुल्मी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
सत्यवती गाउँपालिका,गुल्मी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
गुल्मी दरबार गाउँपालिका,गुल्मी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सरोज कुमार थापा (विजयी) | ६१६६ | |
कृष्णबहादुर भुसाल | ५६०२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
तारा थापा ढेगा (विजयी) | ६२७७ | |
शुसिला पुन | ५५०० |
कालीगण्डकी गाउँपालिका,गुल्मी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
छत्रकोट गाउँपालिका,गुल्मी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
राम प्रसाद पाण्डेय (विजयी) | ६५८६ | |
अनन्तराम पौडेल | ५९४८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सावित्रा ज्ञवाली (विजयी) | ६४७२ |
मुसिकोट नगरपालिका,गुल्मी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
रेसुङ्गा नगरपालिका,गुल्मी |
---|
मेयर
लिलध्वज पन्थी (विजयी) | ८६१४ | |
राजेन्द्र पाण्डेय | ७३२० |
उपमेयर
अमृतादेवी कुँवर (विजयी) | ८६१९ | |
रिता पाण्डेय | ७२३१ |
ईस्मा गाउँपालिका,गुल्मी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
राप्ती गाउँपालिका,दाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
तुल्सीपुर उपमहानगरपालिका,दाङ |
---|
मेयर
टिकाराम खड्का (विजयी) | ३१४०८ | |
गेहेन्द्र गिरी | २७७१७ |
उपमेयर
स्थानी चौधरी (विजयी) | ३०५९७ |
दंगीशरण गाउँपालिका,दाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
गढवा गाउँपालिका,दाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
राजपुर गाउँपालिका,दाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
बंगलाचुली गाउँपालिका,दाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
घोराही उपमहानगरपालिका,दाङ |
---|
मेयर
नरुलाल चौधरी (विजयी) | ३१७२८ |
उपमेयर
हुमा कुमारी डिसी (विजयी) | ३०४०३ | |
भुपबहादुर डाँगी क्षेत्री | ३०३५४ |
लमही नगरपालिका,दाङ |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
शान्तिनगर गाउँपालिका,दाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
बबई गाउँपालिका,दाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
पुथा उत्तरगंगा गाउँपालिका,रुकुम (पूर्वी भाग) |
---|
अध्यक्ष
तेजेन्द्र बुढा | २९१३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कमला शाही मल्ल | २०१० |
भूमे गाउँपालिका,रुकुम (पूर्वी भाग) |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
सिस्ने गाउँपालिका,रुकुम (पूर्वी भाग) |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दत्तबहादुर बस्नेत | ३७०० |
उपाध्यक्ष
गाेपाल रेउले (विजयी) | ३७६१ |
खजुरा गाउँपालिका,बाँके |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सुमन मल्ल | ९१३७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मन्जु मल्ल (विजयी) | १००३४ | |
ताजरुन निसा | ८०९१ |
नेपालगंज उपमहानगरपालिका,बाँके |
---|
मेयर
प्रशान्त विष्ट | १२८०६ | |
पशुपति दयाल मिश्रा | ६०१४ |
उपमेयर
शान्तिदेवी ढकाल | ५७१७ |
कोहलपुर नगरपालिका,बाँके |
---|
मेयर
पुर्ण प्रसाद आचार्य | ४६३५ | |
खील प्रसाद भुसाल | ४४६६ |
उपमेयर
संगिता सुवेदी | ४८४४ | |
अस्मिता कुमारी थारु | ४७१९ |
नरैनापुर गाउँपालिका,बाँके |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रामचन्द्र मौर्य चौधरी | ४०० | |
पदमावती यादवनी | २१८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
अतीकुन निसा | ३२४ | |
पंच राम यादव | २३५ |
जानकी गाउँपालिका,बाँके |
---|
अध्यक्ष
छब्बन खाँ | ५७७९ | |
हिमान्शु यादव | ३५७४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
राम प्यारी यादव | ५९२१ | |
भुमि सरा धिताल | २५५८ |
बैजनाथ गाउँपालिका,बाँके |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
डुडुवा गाउँपालिका,बाँके |
---|
अध्यक्ष
नरेन्द्रकुमार चौधरी (विजयी) | ६२७२ | |
सरोजकुमारी यादव | ३७१९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
साहिदा बानो (विजयी) | ५८८४ | |
शकिल अहमद खान | ४१५८ |
,बाँके |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
राप्ती सोनारी गाउँपालिका,बाँके |
---|
अध्यक्ष
तप्त पौडेल (विजयी) | १०११२ | |
रामदाश थारु | ९१४० |
उपाध्यक्ष
मनिषासिंह थारु (विजयी) | १०१३४ | |
चमेली बाकबल | ९३४१ |
गुलरिया नगरपालिका,बर्दिया |
---|
मेयर
मुक्तिनाथ यादव (विजयी) | ७९८९ | |
अमर खड्का | ७८११ |
उपमेयर
सावित्रा गाैतम (विजयी) | ८२०७ | |
टिका सम्सेली | ७४६२ |
गेरुवा गाउँपालिका,बर्दिया |
---|
मेयर
जमान सिह केसी (विजयी) | ७६९८ | |
भरत सिह धामी | १८५१ |
उपमेयर
लक्ष्मी कुमारी चाैधरी (विजयी) | ७१५३ | |
मञ्जु शर्मा | २२४३ |
मधुवन नगरपालिका,बर्दिया |
---|
मेयर
तेजराज भाट (विजयी) | ८७७५ | |
धर्मराज थापा | ५८०७ |
उपमेयर
अनिता थारु (विजयी) | ८३३५ | |
सम्झना वि क | ६०६४ |
राजापुर नगरपालिका,बर्दिया |
---|
मेयर
दिपकजग शाह | ९७६० | |
पहारी थारु | ६०७२ |
उपमेयर
यसाेदा चाैधरी | १००४५ | |
सावित्री बख्रेल | ५४२२ |
ठाकुरबाबा नगरपालिका,बर्दिया |
---|
मेयर
तिलकराम लम्साल | ७००८ | |
घननारायण श्रेष्ठ | ४९५५ |
उपमेयर
बिना भट्टराइ | ६२६० | |
मञ्जुकुमारी चाैधरी | ५८४४ |
बाँसगढी नगरपालिका,बर्दिया |
---|
मेयर
खड्गबहादुर खड्का (विजयी) | १०९४७ | |
सविन थापा | ७३१९ |
उपमेयर
इन्द्रा थारु (विजयी) | १०६७९ | |
आकाश थारु (साेमती) | ८१८२ |
बारबर्दिया नगरपालिका,बर्दिया |
---|
मेयर
छविलाल थारु (विजयी) | १३००६ | |
पदम ढकाल | १०३५१ |
उपमेयर
रत्नकुमारी पाण्डे (विजयी) | १२४९१ | |
नारायणी चाैधरी | १०८५५ |
बढैयाताल गाउँपालिका,बर्दिया |
---|
मेयर
लालबहादुर श्रेष्ठ | ८३०८ | |
भगत नेपाली | ६५५० |
उपमेयर
लक्ष्मी अिधकारी (विजयी) | ८८८५ | |
पवित्रा अर्याल | ८३१५ |
लुंग्री गाउँपालिका,रोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जनक खड्का | ४२९९ | |
वीरबहादुर खड्का | ५९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मुन्नीदेवी राेका क्षेत्री | ४२६६ | |
विमला घर्तीमगर | ५३ |
माडी गाउँपालिका,रोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
विजयकुमार घर्तीमगर | ३३८१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कृष्णबहादुर विक | ३०३० |
रुन्टीगढी गाउँपालिका,रोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
जनक पुन (विजयी) | ४३९१ | |
यामबहादुर दसाैदी राना | ४८७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सरिता केसी (विजयी) | ४४३७ | |
हस्तमाली बाँठामगर | ३६३६ |
थबाङ गाउँपालिका,रोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
परिवर्तन गाउँपालिका,रोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
विश्वकुमार चन्द | ३१२९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सपना राेका (घर्ती) मगर | २३४८ |
राेल्पा नगरपालिका,रोल्पा |
---|
मेयर
शेरबहादुर थापा | ३६५८ | |
घनश्याम आचार्य | ५२४ |
उपमेयर
पुष्पा श्रेष्ठ | ३७१९ | |
कृष्णीकुमारी गाैतम | ४१९ |
सुनिलस्मृति गाउँपालिका,रोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गन्जबहादुर क्षेत्री | ३८९३ | |
तारा सेन | १८२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
तेजकुमारी विष्ट | ३४०० | |
खिमचन्द्र पुनमगर | २५१ |
गंगादेव गाउँपालिका,रोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हरीबहादुर पुन (विजयी) | २५५७ | |
राेशनकुमार वली | २४९९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
अमृताकुमारी केसी (विजयी) | २९०९ | |
नुर्मलाकुमारी वली | २४४२ |
सुनछहरी गाउँपालिका,रोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
काेमबहादुर बुढा | ४५८ |
त्रिवेणी गाउँपालिका,रोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कर्णबहादुर बाँठामगर | १५६० |
उपाध्यक्ष
लेखमणी डाँगी | १२९० | |
जानकी बुढामगर | १३८ |
स्वर्गद्वारी नगरपालिका,प्यूठान |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
प्यूठान नगरपालिका,प्यूठान |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
झिमरुक गाउँपालिका,प्यूठान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
मल्लरानी गाउँपालिका,प्यूठान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
ऐरावती गाउँपालिका,प्यूठान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
माण्डवी गाउँपालिका,प्यूठान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
सरुमारानी गाउँपालिका,प्यूठान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
नौवहिनी गाउँपालिका,प्यूठान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
गौमुखी गाउँपालिका,प्यूठान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
कर्णाली प्रदेश
आठबिसकोट नगरपालिका,रुकुम (पश्चिम भाग) |
---|
मेयर
धिरेन्द्रकुमार बटाला | ६६१५ | |
कृष्णाकुमारी मल्ल | १९९ |
उपमेयर
दिनेश चन्द | ६२६८ |
सानी भेरी गाउँपालिका,रुकुम (पश्चिम भाग) |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गोरखप्रसाद चन्द | ४३२० |
उपाध्यक्ष
प्रकाश खड्का | ३४२० |
त्रिवेणी गाउँपालिका,रुकुम (पश्चिम भाग) |
---|
अध्यक्ष
अमरसिंह खड्का | ४२९३ | |
चाेपलाल खड्का | ७३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सृष्टी बाँठामगर | ४३१३ | |
धनकला विष्ट | ६६ |
बाँफिकोट गाउँपालिका,रुकुम (पश्चिम भाग) |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गणेशबहादुर केसी | २४३ | |
जनककुमार बाँठा (विजयी) | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
नन्दा केसी नाथ | ४१६० | |
खीमा डाँगी | ३४१ |
चौरजहारी नगरपालिका,रुकुम (पश्चिम भाग) |
---|
मेयर
प्रेमबहादुर ओली | ६३११ |
उपमेयर
टंकप्रसाद ओली | ५७४४ |
मुसिकोट नगरपालिका,रुकुम (पश्चिम भाग) |
---|
मेयर
महेन्द्र केसी (विजयी) | ६९१४ |
उपमेयर
थलबिर ओली | ५९८५ |
दार्मा गाउँपालिका,सल्यान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रामचन्द्र केसी | ३०१४ | |
गणेशमान सिंह | १००१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
उषा हमाल चन्द | २२६४ | |
पुतला खड्का | १०७६ |
कुमाख गाउँपालिका,सल्यान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मान बहादुर बुढाथोकी (विजयी) | ४०५८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
लाल बहादुर रावत (विजयी) | ४१४३ |
सिद्ध कुमाख गाउँपालिका,सल्यान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भरत गिरी (विजयी) | २१७३ | |
जित बहादुर चलाउने | १४५५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
पुर्णिमा चलाउने | १९६३ | |
पुष्पा बोहरा | ८०५ |
छत्रेश्वरी गाउँपालिका,सल्यान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
ओज बहादुर बुढाथोकी | ३८९२ | |
केश बहादुर विष्ट | २६२३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
बुद्दा केसी | ३३८२ | |
सिता गिरी | ३०४६ |
कपुरकोट गाउँपालिका,सल्यान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भीमबहादुर सेन | २९३६ | |
बिष्णुप्रसाद शर्मा | १५७२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
भीमा बुढाथोकी | २७४५ | |
ओकी महतारा | १५३९ |
त्रिवेणी गाउँपालिका,सल्यान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
खिम बहादुर रावत (विजयी) | ३३६९ | |
लोकेन्द्र खड्का | १७९६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सिता खड्का पुन (विजयी) | ३१८६ | |
कलावती वली | १८१९ |
कालिमाटी गाउँपालिका,सल्यान |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दान बहादुर केसी | १७०७ | |
भरत पुन | १०१३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सहनसिलता वली डिसी | १६७१ | |
कासिमाया राना | ११०० |
बनगाड कुपिण्डे नगरपालिका,सल्यान |
---|
मेयर
गोविन्द पुन | ४७२० |
उपमेयर
पुरूषोत्तम अाचार्य (विजयी) | ५७३५ |
बागचौर नगरपालिका,सल्यान |
---|
मेयर
जनक गौेतम | २८३५ | |
तिलक मल्ल | १२५८ |
उपमेयर
दिपा बस्नेत | २५९४ | |
भक्त कुमारी विएम | १०२५ |
शारदा नगरपालिका,सल्यान |
---|
मेयर
प्रकाश भण्डारी (विजयी) | ६२१७ | |
मनोज प्रधान | ४९३७ |
उपमेयर
सुस्मिता सापकोटा सुनार (विजयी) | ५३८० | |
जालना भण्डारी | ४५२२ |
सिम्ता गाउँपालिका,सुर्खेत |
---|
अध्यक्ष
वीरेन्द्र रावत | ० | |
ऐनबहादुर चन्द | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
गोमा शर्मा (रेग्मी) | ० |
चौकुने गाउँपालिका,सुर्खेत |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हरिप्रसाद अधिकारी | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
नरबहादुर बान्तोला | ० | |
निर्मला मगर | ० |
चिङ्गाड गाउँपालिका,सुर्खेत |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बोधविक्रम जिसी (विजयी) | ३५९१ | |
डोरप्रसाद शर्मा | ३५३० |
उपाध्यक्ष
मिनाकुमारी रोकाया (विजयी) | ३५८१ | |
मनमाया आचार्य | ३४६९ |
भेरीगंगा नगरपालिका,सुर्खेत |
---|
मेयर
यज्ञप्रसाद ढकाल | ० | |
रामबहादुर सिह | ० |
उपमेयर
धनसरा बाेहाेरा | ० |
गुर्भाकोट नगरपालिका,सुर्खेत |
---|
मेयर
हस्त पुन | ० | |
तिलकबहादुर खत्री | ० |
उपमेयर
मैना विक | ० | |
सुशीलाकुमारी विश्वकर्मा (सुनार) | ० |
पञ्चपुरी नगरपालिका,सुर्खेत |
---|
मेयर
धनबहादुर थापा | ० | |
लालवीर भण्डारी | ० |
उपमेयर
दुर्गाकुमारी जैशी | ० | |
मुक्तिदेवी रेग्मी | ० |
लेकवेशी नगरपालिका,सुर्खेत |
---|
मेयर
उमेशकुमार पौडेल | ० | |
देवबहादुर राना | ० |
उपमेयर
लील मति विक | ० |
बराहताल गाउँपालिका,सुर्खेत |
---|
अध्यक्ष
घनश्याम पाण्डे | ० | |
भिमबहादुर भण्डारी | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
बीरेन्द्रनगर नगरपालिका,सुर्खेत |
---|
मेयर
मोहनमाया ढकाल (विजयी) | १६०३८ | |
उपेन्द्र खड्का | १५४८४ |
उपमेयर
निलकण्ठ खनाल (विजयी) | २०३६४ |
नारायण नगरपालिका,दैलेख |
---|
मेयर
लोमन शर्मा (विजयी) | ५४३६ | |
निर्मला थापा | ५३५७ |
उपमेयर
तप्ता थापा (विजयी) | ५६७३ |
गुराँस गाउँपालिका,दैलेख |
---|
अध्यक्ष
टोप बहादुर वि सी (विजयी) | ४६८१ | |
खेमराज ओली | ४३६६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सिवा कुमारी खड्का (विजयी) | ४६९८ | |
दिपा कुमारी बि सी | ४११८ |
ठाँटीकाँध गाउँपालिका,दैलेख |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रक्ष बहादुर शाह (विजयी) | २५७१ | |
लक्ष्मी देवी शाह | २२७९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
देविराम बडुवाल (विजयी) | २६९५ | |
भद्रा कुमारी शाही | २४१६ |
आठबीस नगरपालिका,दैलेख |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
भगवतीमाई गाउँपालिका,दैलेख |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दशरथ खड्का | २२०३ | |
शान्ति प्रसाद शर्मा | १९३४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मिना थापा खड्का (विजयी) | ३६८३ | |
बसन्ता शाही | १९२२ |
दुल्लु नगरपालिका,दैलेख |
---|
मेयर
भरत रिजाल | ६७१८ | |
रुद्र शाही | ६४८३ |
उपमेयर
विना कार्की | ५९१२ |
चामुण्डा विन्द्रासैनी नगरपालिका,दैलेख |
---|
मेयर
गणेशबहादुर शाही (विजयी) | ४०७० | |
सुर्यबहादुर शाही | ३३९५ |
उपमेयर
मनसरा कुमारी शर्मा (विजयी) | ४०३८ | |
नन्दा कुमारी विष्ट | ३४४२ |
डुंगेश्वर गाउँपालिका,दैलेख |
---|
अध्यक्ष
सुन्दर कुमार के.सी (विजयी) | ३४०६ | |
नगेन्द्र वहादुर मल्ल | ३३३६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
कलावती न्यौपाने (विजयी) | ३५७७ | |
एलिजा कुमारी थापा | ३१५२ |
नौमुले गाउँपालिका,दैलेख |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भदे बुढा मगर | २५४४ | |
शसिराम विश्वकर्मा | १९२० |
उपाध्यक्ष
अमृता सिंह | २४०५ | |
गीता चन्द | १९१८ |
महावु गाउँपालिका,दैलेख |
---|
अध्यक्ष
लछुमन गुरुङ | २९७९ | |
हरिप्रसाद उपाध्याय | २५१९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मञ्जु पाण्डे (विजयी) | ३१५५ | |
दुर्गा सिंहले | २३०१ |
भैरवी गाउँपालिका,दैलेख |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रिता कुमारी शाही (विजयी) | ३९७६ | |
सर्वराज महतारा | ३९६० |
उपाध्यक्ष
देवी भण्डारी (विजयी) | ३३७४ | |
पदम कुमारी विष्ट | ३२२७ |
जुनीचाँदे गाउँपालिका,जाजरकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बेदबहादुर शाही (विजयी) | ३४४४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
वीरेन्द्रबहादुर शाही (विजयी) | ३६१३ | |
अम्बाकुमारी शाह | २८११ |
भेरी नगरपालिका,जाजरकोट |
---|
मेयर
चन्द्रप्रकाश घर्ती | ४८४२ |
उपमेयर
सीता जैशी (विजयी) | ५९८५ | |
सावित्री चन्द | ५१७२ |
छेडागाड नगरपालिका,जाजरकोट |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
नलगाड नगरपालिका,जाजरकोट |
---|
मेयर
धर्म बहादुर शाही | ३६२६ |
उपमेयर
सरिता सिंह (विजयी) | ५४०६ | |
सुनिता वोहरा | ३३९३ |
बारेकोट गाउँपालिका,जाजरकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
कुसे गाउँपालिका,जाजरकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हरिचन्द्र बस्नेत (विजयी) | ४३२३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
देवीकाकुमारी सिंह (विजयी) | ३८५७ |
शिवालय गाउँपालिका,जाजरकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
शेरबहादुर शाही (विजयी) | ३३०३ | |
रंगनाथ योगी | २७१८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
नैनसरा शाही (विजयी) | २६५९ |
काईके गाउँपालिका,डोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
निमा बुढा (विजयी) | ० |
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी नगरपालिका,डोल्पा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
छार्का ताङसोङ गाउँपालिका,डोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
कर्म ढुण्डुप गुरुङ (विजयी) | ० |
मुड्केचुला गाउँपालिका,डोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
लंकबहादुर रोकाया | १३६७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सविताकुमारी रोकाया | १२९८ |
जगदुल्ला गाउँपालिका,डोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हेमबहादुर महतारा | ७४६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
चन्द्रावती थापा | ७४९ |
शे फोक्सुन्डो गाउँपालिका,डोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
धावा सम्डुक गुरुङ (विजयी) | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
डोल्पो बुद्ध गाउँपालिका,डोल्पा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
ठूली भेरी नगरपालिका,डोल्पा |
---|
मेयर
श्वर्णकुमार बुढा (विजयी) | १२८६ |
उपमेयर
छिरिङ टोल्मा महत (विजयी) | ८४८ |
चन्दननाथ नगरपालिका,जुम्ला |
---|
मेयर
पदमबहादुर शाही | २३२२ | |
धर्मेन्द्र रोकाया | १५७० |
उपमेयर
रामदेवी खड्का (विजयी) | २७७६ |
सिंजा गाउँपालिका,जुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
नन्द राम बुढा | १८३१ |
उपाध्यक्ष
रजन्कला शाही | १०६९ |
हिमा गाउँपालिका,जुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
लक्ष्मणबहादुर शाही (विजयी) | १८७२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुर्पना शाही (विजयी) | १५१८ |
गुठिचौर गाउँपालिका,जुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दान बहादुर बुढा (विजयी) | १७७५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
तातोपानी गाउँपालिका,जुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
नन्दप्रसाद चौलागाईं (विजयी) | २३२० |
उपाध्यक्ष
बिन्दु अधिकारी | १३१२ |
तिला गाउँपालिका,जुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
कनकासुन्दरी गाउँपालिका,जुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दामोदरप्रसाद आचार्य (विजयी) | २८०६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
प्रेमकली बुढा (विजयी) | २३८० |
पातारासी गाउँपालिका,जुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
पूर्ण सिंगे बोहोरा (विजयी) | २७६८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
शान्ती वुढा | २४६३ |
खाँडाचक्र नगरपालिका,कालिकोट |
---|
मेयर
जसीप्रसाद पाण्डे | २६०९ |
उपमेयर
मिनाकुमारी शाही | २३९९ |
रास्कोट नगरपालिका,कालिकोट |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
तिलागुफा नगरपालिका,कालिकोट |
---|
मेयर
शंकरप्रसाद उपाध्याय (विजयी) | २९१६ |
उपमेयर
महेन्द्रबहादुर शाही (विजयी) | २७५६ |
महावै गाउँपालिका,कालिकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
शुभ कालीका गाउँपालिका,कालिकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
धर्मकला शाही (विजयी) | २०३४ | |
लछु चौलागाई | १३६१ |
नरहरिनाथ गाउँपालिका,कालिकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
नगेन्द्रबहादुर विष्ट (विजयी) | २६३६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सीता रावल | २२८३ |
पचालझरना गाउँपालिका,कालिकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
पलाता गाउँपालिका,कालिकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
सान्नी त्रिवेणी गाउँपालिका,कालिकोट |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
पार्वती सिंह (संज्याल) (विजयी) | १६८१ | |
पशुविना बम | १२१२ |
मुगुम कार्मारोंग गाउँपालिका,मुगु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
छिरिङ क्याप्ने लामा (विजयी) | १५६१ | |
सोनाम छिरिङ लामा | १३८५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
छिरिङ पुटी लामा (विजयी) | १५६१ |
सोरु गाउँपालिका,मुगु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
डिल्ली प्रसाद भट्ट | १८८९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
केशर बहादुर शाही | ४२०३ |
छायाँनाथ रारा नगरपालिका,मुगु |
---|
मेयर
बिष्णु कुमार भाम (विजयी) | ४५९९ | |
डम्बर बहादुर रावल | ३८६० |
उपमेयर
ऐश्वर्य मल्ल (विजयी) | ४३२५ | |
टोमा लामा | ३७३४ |
खत्याड गाउँपालिका,मुगु |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
ताँजाकोट गाउँपालिका,हुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
अजमल बुढा | ९९५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुरेन्द्र थापा (विजयी) | १३९९ | |
रुपचन्द्रा ऐडी | ४७७ |
अदानचुली गाउँपालिका,हुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
माेहन बिकम सिहं | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
चंखेली गाउँपालिका,हुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
मैना बुढा | ६१ |
खार्पुनाथ गाउँपालिका,हुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कर्ण रावल (विजयी) | १८१० | |
प्रकाशबहादुर शाही | ११९५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
नाम्खा गाउँपालिका,हुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
तक्दिर लामा (विजयी) | १०९४ | |
नुरजङ तामाङ | ७६२ |
सर्केगाड गाउँपालिका,हुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
ठानबहादुर राेकाया (विजयी) | ३५४३ | |
ज्ञामी बुमी | ९९७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
जुन कुमारी फडेरा | ३०३ |
सिमकोट गाउँपालिका,हुम्ला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
महेन्द्र बहादुर शाही | १९६९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुशिला भाम (राेकाया) (विजयी) | २४६४ | |
प्रतिमा लामा | १४५६ |
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
घोडाघोडी नगरपालिका,कैलाली |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
गोदावरी नगरपालिका,कैलाली |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
लम्कीचुहा नगरपालिका,कैलाली |
---|
मेयर
सुशिला शाही (विजयी) | १२७१३ | |
महादेव बजगाई | १०४३५ |
उपमेयर
जुना चौधरी (विजयी) | ११७०८ |
टिकापुर नगरपालिका,कैलाली |
---|
मेयर
रामलाल डगौरा थारु विजयी | ९६४२ | |
नवराज रावल | ६६४२ | |
श्याम खत्री | ३८४६ |
उपमेयर
उल्कादेवी विश्वकर्मा | ७८०२ | |
उपमा केसी | ३२१७ |
जानकी गाउँपालिका,कैलाली |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
बर्दगोरिया गाउँपालिका,कैलाली |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कर्णबहादुर कुँवर (विजयी) | ५८४२ | |
शेरबहादुर कठरिया | ४१८६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
ईन्दुकुमारी चौधरी | ४२५५ |
भजनी नगरपालिका,कैलाली |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
मोहन्याल गाउँपालिका,कैलाली |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
चुरे गाउँपालिका,कैलाली |
---|
अध्यक्ष
चक्रबहादुर बोगटी (विजयी) | ३३०५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
धनादेवी थापा (विजयी) | ३४४९ | |
दिपादेवी सावद | ३१२१ |
धनगढी उपमहानगरपालिका,कैलाली |
---|
मेयर
नृपबहादुर वड | १४८१७ | |
रणबहादुर चन्द | ९११५ |
उपमेयर
कन्दकलाकुमारी राना विजयी (विजयी) | १५४७९ |
गौरीगंगा नगरपालिका,कैलाली |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
के.आई.सिं. गाउँपालिका,डोटी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
लोकेन्द्रबहादुर शाही (विजयी) | ४२६२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मिनादेवी विष्ट (विजयी) | ४०७२ |
सायल गाउँपालिका,डोटी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
धर्मराज जोशी (विजयी) | ३२४३ | |
तेजबहादुर डुम्रेल | २२४० |
उपाध्यक्ष
निर्मला बोहरा (ओली) (विजयी) | २९३७ | |
बिस्नादेवी सिंह | २१५४ |
शिखर नगरपालिका,डोटी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
पूर्वीचौकी गाउँपालिका,डोटी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
रामप्रसाद उपाध्याय (विजयी) | ५१३३ | |
कृष्णकुमार खड्का | २२०५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
पशुपति खड्का (विजयी) | ४७२४ | |
शारदाकुमारी साउद | २४४४ |
बडीकेदार गाउँपालिका,डोटी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भैरवबहादुर साउद (विजयी) | २३४३ | |
चक्रबहादुर घर्ती मगर | १६८४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
डम्मरीकुमारी विष्ट (विजयी) | २४०७ | |
सपना सिराडी | २२७६ |
जोरायल गाउँपालिका,डोटी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दुर्गा दत्त ओझा (विजयी) | ३४४९ | |
दिपककुमार विष्ट | ३४१२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
जमुनाकुमारी बोहरा (विजयी) | ३५९९ | |
चन्द्राकुमारी साउद | ३५१७ |
आदर्श गाउँपालिका,डोटी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
गणेशबहादुर खड्का (विजयी) | ३७७३ | |
डम्बरबहादुर ओली | ३३७७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
लक्ष्मी धामी (विजयी) | ३६७४ | |
जानकी शाही (खड्का) | ३३८९ |
दिपायल सिलगढी नगरपालिका,डोटी |
---|
मेयर
बाजीसिं खड्का (विजयी) | ५१३८ | |
लक्ष्मण मलासी | ३५१५ |
उपमेयर
कलावती महर(साउद) (विजयी) | ४७६८ | |
रुपा कठायत | ४२२९ |
बोगटान फुड्सिल गाउँपालिका,डोटी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हस्तबहादुर बुढा | २०२४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
विष्नादेवी बम (विजयी) | २०६३ | |
ज्ञानुकुमारी मल्ल(बम) | १९९१ |
रामारोशन गाउँपालिका,अछाम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मानबहादुर साउद (विजयी) | ३१२७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
बसन्ती धामी (साउद) | २७२८ |
ढकारी गाउँपालिका,अछाम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
प्रकाश बहादुर साउँद (विजयी) | ३१८१ | |
धर्म बहादुर शाही | २५५५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
नेत्रकला देवी शाही (विजयी) | ३१०० | |
माया देबी बुढा | २५७३ |
तुर्माखाँद गाउँपालिका,अछाम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कर्णबहादुर बुढा | ० | |
डम्बरबहादुर बीसी (विजयी) | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
अनुजाकुमारी सिजापति | ० | |
बिमलाकुमारी शाही (विजयी) | ० |
साँफेबगर नगरपालिका,अछाम |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
मंगलसेन नगरपालिका,अछाम |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
कमलबजार नगरपालिका,अछाम |
---|
मेयर
यज्ञ प्रसाद ढकाल (विजयी) | ४२८८ | |
कटक बहादुर साउद | ४०६५ |
उपमेयर
सुश्री शारदा कुमारी बिस्ट (विजयी) | ४५२८ | |
गौरी भण्डारी | ३६४८ |
पन्चदेवल विनायक नगरपालिका,अछाम |
---|
मेयर
अम्विका कुमारी चलाउने( (विजयी) | ३६५३ |
उपमेयर
हर्क बहादुर रावल | ४१८८ |
बान्निगढी जयगढ गाउँपालिका,अछाम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
टेक बहादुर साउँद (विजयी) | ३११२ | |
लोक बहादुर साउद | २६१४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
श्रीमती बिन्दु रावल (विजयी) | २७३१ |
चौरपाटी गाउँपालिका,अछाम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भीमबहादुर साउद (विजयी) | ३९८२ | |
राम आउजी | २५०६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सरदेवी खड्का (विजयी) | ३७३४ | |
अनिता खड्का | २४९१ |
मेल्लेख गाउँपालिका,अछाम |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भिम बहादुर खड्का | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
नृप बहादुर खडका | ० |
स्वामीकार्तिक खापर गाउँपालिका,बाजुरा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
भरतबहादुर रोकाया (विजयी) | २०११ | |
चतुरभुज शाही | १७५७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
मैना जोशी (विजयी) | १८१० | |
सुलोचनाकुमारी भण्डारी बुढा | १६३७ |
बडीमालिका नगरपालिका,बाजुरा |
---|
मेयर
अमरबहादुर खड्का (विजयी) | ४०१९ | |
धनराज पण्डित | ३५५२ |
उपमेयर
नन्दाकुमारी थापा (विजयी) | ४२३३ | |
राधिकाकुमारी शाही सिंह | ३५५१ |
त्रिवेणी नगरपालिका,बाजुरा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
बुढीगंगा नगरपालिका,बाजुरा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
बुढीनन्दा नगरपालिका,बाजुरा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
गौमुल गाउँपालिका,बाजुरा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हरिबहादुर रोकाया (विजयी) | ३४३४ | |
हिरेन्द्रबहादुर रोकाया | १४७० |
उपाध्यक्ष
सीता रोकाया थापा (विजयी) | ३१९४ | |
उमा रोकाया | १७४४ |
जगन्नाथ गाउँपालिका,बाजुरा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
हिमाली गाउँपालिका,बाजुरा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
खप्तड छेडेदह गाउँपालिका,बाजुरा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दिलबहादुर रावत (विजयी) | ३७४७ | |
खड्कबहादुर बुढा | ३५५८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
विसुदेवी नाथ (विजयी) | ३६४२ | |
मनदेवीकुमारी खड्का (ओली) | ३५९४ |
साइपाल गाउँपालिका,बझाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मानवीर बोहरा (विजयी) | ६७५ | |
उजले बोहरा | ६१३ |
उपाध्यक्ष
डोल्मा तामाङ्ग (विजयी) | ६७५ | |
बाटु बोहरा | ६१९ |
दुर्गाथली गाउँपालिका,बझाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
दलबहादुर धामी | १८११ |
उपाध्यक्ष
जनकबहादुर दौल्याल (विजयी) | २८४४ | |
शारदाकुमारी विक | १८०१ |
छबिसपाथिभेरा गाउँपालिका,बझाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
बुंगल नगरपालिका,बझाङ |
---|
मेयर
जय बहादुर धामी (विजयी) | ७६१५ | |
धन देवी कुवँर | ३२७१ |
उपमेयर
अम्मर राज जोशी | २९३२ |
जयपृथ्वी नगरपालिका,बझाङ |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
तलकोट गाउँपालिका,बझाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कलकबहादुर रोकाया (विजयी) | २७५९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
पार्वती कुवर भण्डारी (विजयी) | २६२१ | |
जयकुमारी ऐडी | २३९६ |
मष्टा गाउँपालिका,बझाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
ज्ञानबहादुर बोहरा (विजयी) | ३०८३ | |
दीपकबहादुर रोकाया | २३३७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
शर्मिलाकुमारी रोकाया | २३३० |
खप्तडछान्ना गाउँपालिका,बझाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
थलारा गाउँपालिका,बझाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
प्रकाश बहादुर रोकाया (विजयी) | २७७४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
राम बहादुर खाती (विजयी) | ३१५० | |
मीरा देवी रावल | २८५७ |
वित्थडचिर गाउँपालिका,बझाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
अम्मरसिंह महर (विजयी) | ३१५९ | |
लोकेद्रबहादुर बोहरा | २६०० |
उपाध्यक्ष
धनलक्ष्मीकुमारी सिंह(मल्ल) (विजयी) | २९१९ | |
जयन्तीकुमारी भण्डारी | २१४८ |
सूर्मा गाउँपालिका,बझाङ |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
पुर्नवास नगरपालिका,कञ्चनपुर |
---|
मेयर
तोया प्रशाद शर्मा | २३०४ | |
पदम पुजारा | ११३६ |
उपमेयर
भुलिया राना | १९५८ | |
शुशिला खत्री | ११७६ |
भीमदत्त नगरपालिका,कञ्चनपुर |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
बेलडाडी गाउँपालिका,कञ्चनपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हरिशचन्द्र राना | ३८७७ | |
अक्कल बहादुर विष्ट | २२०९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
शान्ति नाथ | ३४३८ | |
फुल कुमारी राना | २८८१ |
कृष्णपुर नगरपालिका,कञ्चनपुर |
---|
मेयर
हेमराज ओझा (विजयी) | १०३३४ | |
लोकेन्द्र पन्त | ६४७४ |
उपमेयर
द्रोपती राना (विजयी) | ९६७५ | |
रमिता राना बडायक | ७३१६ |
बेलौरी नगरपालिका,कञ्चनपुर |
---|
मेयर
कमला बोहरा | ६५०३ | |
हरेन्द्र विष्ट | ५८३६ |
उपमेयर
जोगराज चौधरी (विजयी) | ७५८३ | |
खिना भण्डारी | ६२१५ |
वेदकोट नगरपालिका,कञ्चनपुर |
---|
मेयर
भोजराज बोहरा (विजयी) | ८०७८ | |
शुशिला सिह | ४७४० |
उपमेयर
तुलसी जोशी (विजयी) | ७२५४ | |
पार्वती जोशी | ५७२७ |
शुक्लाफाँटा नगरपालिका,कञ्चनपुर |
---|
मेयर
रण ब. महरा | २४०२ | |
चिन्तामणी भट्ट | १८४३ |
उपमेयर
मोनिका भट्ट | १७२७ | |
कल्पना पन्त | १६३६ |
दोधारा चादँनी नगरपालिका,कञ्चनपुर |
---|
मेयर
किशोर लिम्बु (विजयी) | ७१०४ | |
गोपाल दत्त भट्ट | ५६६० |
उपमेयर
गंगा जोशी (विजयी) | ६३६५ | |
खिमा चन्द | ५२१५ |
लालझाडी गाउँपालिका,कञ्चनपुर |
---|
अध्यक्ष
निर्मल राना (विजयी) | ३५६१ | |
श्रीकृष्ण राना | २४६८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सपना चौधरी (विजयी) | ३५६१ | |
राधा राना | ३४९३ |
अमरगढी नगरपालिका,डडेल्धुरा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
अजयमेरु गाउँपालिका,डडेल्धुरा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
पदमबहादुर पाल | २२९७ |
उपाध्यक्ष
बसन्ती पाल (विजयी) | २५६५ |
गन्यापधुरा गाउँपालिका,डडेल्धुरा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
इन्द्रबहादुर कार्की (विजयी) | ३३८४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
ज्ञानुकुमारी सेटी (विजयी) | ३०१३ | |
इन्द्र महरा | १७०३ |
परशुराम नगरपालिका,डडेल्धुरा |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
आलिताल गाउँपालिका,डडेल्धुरा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
बलबहादुर गुरुङ | २२२४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
जलाकुमारी विष्ट(बोगटी) | २२४१ |
भागेश्वर गाउँपालिका,डडेल्धुरा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हेमराज चटौत (विजयी) | २३११ | |
रामबहादुर शाही | १०७८ |
उपाध्यक्ष
पुष्पा ठकुराठी (विजयी) | २३४८ |
नवदुर्गा गाउँपालिका,डडेल्धुरा |
---|
अध्यक्ष
लक्ष्मीप्रसाद अवस्थी (विजयी) | २८७९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
निर्मलाकुमारी बोगटी (विजयी) | ३२०८ |
डीलासैनी गाउँपालिका,बैतडी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
भगीरथ बोहरा | ३८७३ | |
लिलावती जोशी | २७७९ |
सिगास गाउँपालिका,बैतडी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
दशरथचन्द नगरपालिका,बैतडी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
पाटन नगरपालिका,बैतडी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
मेलौली नगरपालिका,बैतडी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
पुर्चौडी नगरपालिका,बैतडी |
---|
मेयर
उपमेयर
सुर्नया गाउँपालिका,बैतडी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
दोगडाकेदार गाउँपालिका,बैतडी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
पञ्चेश्वर गाउँपालिका,बैतडी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
उपाध्यक्ष
शिवनाथ गाउँपालिका,बैतडी |
---|
अध्यक्ष
कर्णसिंह साउद (विजयी) | ३१६५ | |
हजारीसिंह साउंद | २८३९ |
उपाध्यक्ष
शकुन्तला साउद (विजयी) | २८१७ |
लेकम गाउँपालिका,दार्चुला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
परमानन्द जाेशी | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
सुना जाेशी | ० | |
माधवी जाेशी | ० |
दुहुँ गाउँपालिका,दार्चुला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
नरेन्द्र बहादुर बडाल (विजयी) | २८८६ | |
पुलेन्द्र बहादुर कार्की | २७९६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
शान्ति बम (विजयी) | २८४२ | |
ताराकेशरी कुँवर | २७९६ |
अपिहिमाल गाउँपालिका,दार्चुला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
धर्मानन्द मन्याल | १३८५ |
उपाध्यक्ष
देवकी ठेकरे (विजयी) | २०२७ | |
उर्मीला बाेहरा | १३९१ |
महाकाली नगरपालिका,दार्चुला |
---|
मेयर
नरसिह चैसिर (विजयी) | ५०१३ | |
हशराज भट्ट | ३०५३ |
उपमेयर
दुर्गा विष्ट (विजयी) | ४६२६ | |
सुना बाेहरा | ३७१९ |
ब्याँस गाउँपालिका,दार्चुला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
मंगलसिह धामी (विजयी) | २९४६ | |
दिलिपसिह बुढाथाेकी | २३९६ |
उपाध्यक्ष
चन्द्रा कुवर | २४९७ |
मार्मा गाउँपालिका,दार्चुला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
देवसिह महर | ३०८४ |
उपाध्यक्ष
सर्मीला सिह (विजयी) | ३२३३ | |
राजमती धामी | २८५३ |
नौगाड गाउँपालिका,दार्चुला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
प्रेमसिह धामी | ० |
उपाध्यक्ष
जगतसिह ठगु्न्ना (विजयी) | ३९५६ | |
गाैरी देवी ठगुन्ना | ० |
शैल्यशिखर नगरपालिका,दार्चुला |
---|
मेयर
विजयसिह धामी (विजयी) | ५५०९ | |
अमरसिह धामी | ४४६२ |
उपमेयर
शान्ति खडायत (विजयी) | ५६४८ | |
राजमती पाल | ४५७५ |
मालिकार्जुन गाउँपालिका,दार्चुला |
---|
अध्यक्ष
हिरासिह धामी (विजयी) | ४०३४ | |
नरेन्द्रसिह धामी | ३३२२ |
उपाध्यक्ष
गाैमती भट्ट | ३३२२ |